2019 DF95 Tuesday Winter League

Race 1 - 15th January 2019

OOD - Paul Turner
PsnSkipperSailScore1234567891011
1Ken Binks8315.01.04.01.01.01.04.02.01.03.03.02.0
2Colin Hatton5823.03.05.02.04.014.01.01.03.04.04.01.0
3Geoff Ball8224.05.03.04.03.02.010.03.02.02.02.03.0
4Scott Pearce2628.04.01.05.02.04.03.04.04.01.07.06.0
5Terry Connell4738.02.011.03.08.03.09.05.07.05.01.04.0
6Anthony Connell6858.06.02.07.010.07.05.010.010.06.08.07.0
7Alex Wight0760.014.014.014.05.06.02.06.06.07.05.09.0
8Shantal Fane24565.014.07.010.06.09.08.07.09.08.06.05.0
9Tony Banfield11873.08.06.06.07.05.014.09.08.010.014.014.0
10Arthur Jackman6182.07.010.09.012.010.07.011.011.09.09.010.0
11Robert Shepperd49583.09.09.08.011.014.011.08.05.014.014.08.0
12Martin Dangerfield53996.014.08.011.09.08.06.014.012.014.014.014.0
13Jim Baldwin23126.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.0

Race 2 - 29th January 2019

OOD - Mike Adams
PsnSkipperSailScore123456789101112
1Terry Connell4715.01.01.02.01.01.01.02.04.03.02.01.05.0
2Anthony Connell6828.05.02.01.05.05.04.07.01.04.01.04.01.0
3Shantal Fane24537.04.05.08.06.06.05.04.03.02.03.02.03.0
4Arthur Jackman6149.07.06.03.07.010.07.06.02.06.04.06.02.0
5Scott Pearce2652.06.03.04.02.03.03.01.010.010.010.010.010.0
6Paul Turner11459.03.08.07.04.02.02.03.010.010.010.010.010.0
7Alex Wight0759.09.07.06.03.07.010.010.06.05.05.05.06.0
8Robert Shepperd49561.08.09.010.010.08.08.05.05.01.010.03.04.0
9Martin Dangerfield26271.02.04.05.010.04.06.010.010.010.010.010.010.0

Race 3 - 12th February 2018

OOD - Mike Adams
PsnSkipperSailScore123456789101112
1Paul Turner11425.01.06.04.04.04.04.04.01.01.02.01.03.0
2Terry Connell4731.03.07.03.01.06.03.01.03.04.03.05.05.0
3Scott Pierce2634.02.08.02.03.03.01.08.08.02.05.02.06.0
4Tony Connell6838.07.09.07.02.01.07.07.05.03.01.03.02.0
5Alec Wright0756.010.04.05.07.08.010.03.07.07.04.07.04.0
6Colin Hatton5857.04.02.01.013.02.05.02.02.013.013.013.013.0
7Arthur Jackman6162.08.05.06.08.013.06.010.04.06.06.06.07.0
8Clive Pellet28466.05.011.013.09.09.08.05.09.08.08.04.01.0
9Rob Sheppard49572.011.03.09.06.010.09.06.06.05.07.013.013.0
10Martin Dangerfield26284.06.01.013.05.05.02.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
11Shantal Fane24599.09.010.08.010.07.011.09.013.09.013.013.013.0
12Dave Baldock328121.012.012.010.011.011.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0

Race 4 - 26th Fedruary 2019

OOD - Mike Parris
PsnSkipperSailScore12345678910
1Colin Hatton5816.01.04.01.09.01.01.02.09.04.02.0
2Ken Binks8324.05.017.06.01.013.06.03.01.01.01.0
4Geoff Ball8232.09.03.05.02.017.02.05.04.02.09.0
3Terry Connell4732.08.011.02.04.02.04.01.07.08.04.0
5Mike Adams2238.04.08.09.03.04.08.017.03.03.05.0
6Paul Turner11442.03.07.08.07.09.05.04.010.05.03.0
7Anthony Connell6847.06.05.07.012.08.03.07.05.06.010.0
8Martin Dangerfield26248.02.010.04.05.05.011.013.08.07.07.0
9Shantal Fane24565.010.06.03.011.012.016.014.06.09.08.0
10Vic Padget8073.014.01.011.08.03.010.09.017.017.017.0
11Tony Banfield11873.017.017.017.06.07.014.010.02.011.06.0
12Dave Pickett66680.017.09.012.014.06.07.012.013.010.011.0
13Alec Wight792.07.012.014.016.010.015.08.014.014.013.0
14Jim Baldwin2393.013.014.015.015.011.013.06.012.012.012.0
15Nigel Cole6494.012.02.013.013.017.09.011.017.017.017.0
16Arthur Jackman6194.011.013.010.010.014.012.015.011.013.014.0

Race 5 - 19th March 2019

OOD - Nigel Cole
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks837.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
2Geoff Ball8219.016.02.03.02.02.03.09.05.02.0
3Terry Connell4729.05.04.07.04.04.05.05.02.05.0
4Anthony Connell6830.08.03.011.05.03.07.06.03.03.0
5Alec Wight738.04.08.05.07.05.02.08.011.07.0
6Arthur Jackman6146.02.011.08.08.012.012.03.06.08.0
7Mike Parris4548.03.05.010.016.06.06.013.07.011.0
8Roger Clifford7551.016.07.02.03.013.08.07.012.012.0
9Clive Pellett28455.016.010.06.014.014.010.02.04.09.0
10Martin Dangerfield26261.010.015.04.09.08.04.011.016.016.0
11Jim Baldwin2362.011.09.013.012.010.09.04.09.010.0
12Dave Pickett66663.06.012.012.013.09.013.010.010.04.0
13Shantal Fane24566.07.014.014.011.011.011.012.08.06.0
14Robert Shepperd49571.09.06.09.010.07.014.016.016.016.0
15David Baldock32891.012.013.015.06.015.016.014.016.016.0

Race 6 - 26th March 2019

ODD - Colin Hatton
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Terry Connell4715.08.03.04.01.01.02.01.03.04.0
2Martin Dangerfield26218.04.02.01.05.03.01.02.016.010.0
3Alec Wight729.01.01.05.013.08.014.05.04.05.0
4Anthony Connell6833.07.05.06.04.07.04.012.01.06.0
5Scott Pearce2634.09.08.09.03.02.03.08.011.01.0
6Shantal Fane24538.015.07.02.07.05.012.07.02.08.0
7Tony Banfield11848.012.04.012.08.06.07.014.09.02.0
8Jim Baldwin2351.05.011.015.02.09.05.010.014.09.0
9Robert Shepperd49552.02.015.08.011.017.06.06.012.07.0
10Paul Turner11452.06.010.011.010.011.011.04.08.03.0
11Clive Pellett28455.03.016.010.012.012.09.03.06.013.0
12Arthur Jackman6162.011.013.03.06.015.013.011.05.015.0
13Dave Pickett66663.010.012.013.09.04.010.09.010.011.0
14David Baldock32880.013.014.016.014.010.08.017.07.014.0
15Nigel Cole6481.014.06.07.015.013.016.013.013.017.0
16Roy Curtis48394.016.09.014.017.014.015.015.015.012.0

Race 7 - 1st November 2019

OOD - David Giles
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Andrew French16015.01.03.02.03.01.01.04.01.03.06.0
2Colin Hatton5817.03.01.01.01.05.04.01.03.04.03.0
3Terry Connell4721.06.04.04.05.02.02.02.05.01.01.0
4Scott Pearce2627.05.05.05.04.03.03.03.02.05.02.0
5Jim Baldwin2330.02.02.06.02.04.07.06.06.02.07.0
6Roger Clifford7544.04.06.07.07.08.012.05.04.07.04.0
7Anthony Connell6853.012.07.03.06.09.06.07.07.08.012.0
8Shantal Fane24559.012.08.08.09.07.08.012.08.06.05.0
9Ricky Kingshot079.012.012.012.08.06.05.012.012.012.012.0
10Richard Hathaway44396.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.0
10Arthur Jackman6196.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.0

Race 8 - 8th October 2019

OOD Dave Pickett
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Colin Hatton5817.04.01.01.05.013.01.02.02.05.01.0
2Mike Adams2221.02.05.06.03.05.03.01.03.01.03.0
3David Giles6523.01.03.03.06.06.02.06.01.03.04.0
4Martin Dangerfield26240.03.08.02.04.04.013.04.07.015.08.0
5Scott Pearce2642.05.011.07.010.03.04.08.06.04.05.0
6Paul Turner11444.010.02.013.02.02.010.07.05.06.010.0
7Anthony Connell6847.06.06.04.01.08.012.03.013.010.09.0
8Andrew French16052.015.015.05.08.01.06.011.08.02.011.0
9Terry Connell4758.07.010.08.07.07.07.09.012.07.06.0
10Shantal Fane24568.011.09.011.011.012.05.013.010.09.02.0
11Clive Pellett28475.012.013.014.09.010.09.012.04.012.07.0
12Jim Baldwin2375.09.07.010.012.09.08.010.011.011.012.0
13Roger Clifford7576.08.012.012.014.011.011.05.09.08.015.0
14Arthur Jackman6198.015.04.09.013.015.014.015.015.015.013.0

Race 9 - 22 October 2019

OOD - Shantal Fane
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234
1Colin Hatton584.03.02.01.01.0
2Mike Adams226.06.01.03.02.0
3Terry Connell4710.05.04.02.04.0
4Scott Pearce2611.01.07.05.05.0
5Paul Turner11413.04.05.04.07.0
6Andrew French16015.09.06.06.03.0
7Arthur Jackman6116.02.09.08.06.0
8Roger Clifford7520.07.03.010.014.0
9Jim Baldwin2324.08.014.07.09.0
10Roy Curtis48328.011.08.09.011.0
11Richard Hathaway44331.013.010.011.010.0
12Cliff Heath1732.012.014.012.08.0
13Tony Banfield11838.010.014.014.014.0

Race 10 - 5th November 2019

OOD - Martin Dangerfield
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678
1Mike Adams2213.03.07.04.01.03.01.04.01.0
2Anthony Connell6817.07.01.06.03.04.03.02.04.0
3Colin Hatton5819.02.03.01.02.06.06.07.05.0
4Terry Connell4720.04.09.08.06.01.05.01.03.0
5Andrew French16028.09.04.05.09.02.02.06.09.0
6Scott Pearce2631.016.016.03.04.08.09.05.02.0
7Ricky Kingshott68133.01.06.013.011.09.08.03.06.0
8Paul Turner11444.010.02.012.08.010.04.011.010.0
9Shantal Fane24547.011.010.07.013.05.07.012.07.0
10Jim Baldwin2349.012.05.09.010.07.010.08.016.0
11Robert Harrison53953.013.013.02.07.013.013.010.08.0
12Dave Pickett66657.06.08.014.012.016.011.09.011.0
13Colin Moss9258.05.011.011.05.014.012.016.016.0
14David Baldock32870.08.012.010.015.011.014.016.016.0
15Cliff Heath1779.014.014.015.014.012.016.013.012.0

Race 11 - 19th November 2019

OOD - Clive Pellet
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234
1Mike Adams224.02.01.01.02.0
2Anthony Connell688.01.05.02.08.0
3Colin Hatton588.05.04.03.01.0
4Terry Connell4712.04.02.07.06.0
5Robert Harrison53913.013.03.06.04.0
6Andrew French16014.013.06.05.03.0
7Jim Baldwin2318.07.013.04.07.0
8Shantal Fane24518.06.07.013.05.0
9Scott Pearce2627.03.013.013.011.0
10Roy Curtis48335.013.013.013.09.0
11Ricky Kingshott68136.013.013.013.010.0
12Cliff Heath1738.013.013.013.012.0
Final-Results