2019 DF95 Tuesday Winter League

Race 1 - 15th January 2019

OOD - Paul Turner
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Ken Binks8315.01.04.01.01.01.04.02.01.03.03.02.0
2Colin Hatton5823.03.05.02.04.014.01.01.03.04.04.01.0
3Geoff Ball8224.05.03.04.03.02.010.03.02.02.02.03.0
4Scott Pearce2628.04.01.05.02.04.03.04.04.01.07.06.0
5Terry Connell4738.02.011.03.08.03.09.05.07.05.01.04.0
6Anthony Connell6858.06.02.07.010.07.05.010.010.06.08.07.0
7Alex Wight0760.014.014.014.05.06.02.06.06.07.05.09.0
8Shantal Fane24565.014.07.010.06.09.08.07.09.08.06.05.0
9Tony Banfield11873.08.06.06.07.05.014.09.08.010.014.014.0
10Arthur Jackman6182.07.010.09.012.010.07.011.011.09.09.010.0
11Robert Shepperd49583.09.09.08.011.014.011.08.05.014.014.08.0
12Martin Dangerfield53996.014.08.011.09.08.06.014.012.014.014.014.0
13Jim Baldwin23126.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.0

Race 2 - 29th January 2019

OOD - Mike Adams
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Terry Connell4715.01.01.02.01.01.01.02.04.03.02.01.05.0
2Anthony Connell6828.05.02.01.05.05.04.07.01.04.01.04.01.0
3Shantal Fane24537.04.05.08.06.06.05.04.03.02.03.02.03.0
4Arthur Jackman6149.07.06.03.07.010.07.06.02.06.04.06.02.0
5Scott Pearce2652.06.03.04.02.03.03.01.010.010.010.010.010.0
6Paul Turner11459.03.08.07.04.02.02.03.010.010.010.010.010.0
7Alex Wight0759.09.07.06.03.07.010.010.06.05.05.05.06.0
8Robert Shepperd49561.08.09.010.010.08.08.05.05.01.010.03.04.0
9Martin Dangerfield26271.02.04.05.010.04.06.010.010.010.010.010.010.0

Race 3 - 12th February 2018

OOD - Mike Adams
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Paul Turner11425.01.06.04.04.04.04.04.01.01.02.01.03.0
2Terry Connell4731.03.07.03.01.06.03.01.03.04.03.05.05.0
3Scott Pierce2634.02.08.02.03.03.01.08.08.02.05.02.06.0
4Tony Connell6838.07.09.07.02.01.07.07.05.03.01.03.02.0
5Alex Wright0756.010.04.05.07.08.010.03.07.07.04.07.04.0
6Colin Hatton5857.04.02.01.013.02.05.02.02.013.013.013.013.0
7Arthur Jackman6162.08.05.06.08.013.06.010.04.06.06.06.07.0
8Clive Pellet28466.05.011.013.09.09.08.05.09.08.08.04.01.0
9Rob Sheppard49572.011.03.09.06.010.09.06.06.05.07.013.013.0
10Martin Dangerfield26284.06.01.013.05.05.02.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
11Shantal Fane24599.09.010.08.010.07.011.09.013.09.013.013.013.0
12Dave Baldock328121.012.012.010.011.011.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0