2019 DF95 Tuesday Winter League

Race 1 - 15th January 2019

OOD - Paul Turner
PsnSkipperSailScore1234567891011
1Ken Binks8315.01.04.01.01.01.04.02.01.03.03.02.0
2Colin Hatton5823.03.05.02.04.014.01.01.03.04.04.01.0
3Geoff Ball8224.05.03.04.03.02.010.03.02.02.02.03.0
4Scott Pearce2628.04.01.05.02.04.03.04.04.01.07.06.0
5Terry Connell4738.02.011.03.08.03.09.05.07.05.01.04.0
6Anthony Connell6858.06.02.07.010.07.05.010.010.06.08.07.0
7Alex Wight0760.014.014.014.05.06.02.06.06.07.05.09.0
8Shantal Fane24565.014.07.010.06.09.08.07.09.08.06.05.0
9Tony Banfield11873.08.06.06.07.05.014.09.08.010.014.014.0
10Arthur Jackman6182.07.010.09.012.010.07.011.011.09.09.010.0
11Robert Shepperd49583.09.09.08.011.014.011.08.05.014.014.08.0
12Martin Dangerfield53996.014.08.011.09.08.06.014.012.014.014.014.0
13Jim Baldwin23126.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.0

Race 2 - 29th January 2019

OOD - Mike Adams
PsnSkipperSailScore123456789101112
1Terry Connell4715.01.01.02.01.01.01.02.04.03.02.01.05.0
2Anthony Connell6828.05.02.01.05.05.04.07.01.04.01.04.01.0
3Shantal Fane24537.04.05.08.06.06.05.04.03.02.03.02.03.0
4Arthur Jackman6149.07.06.03.07.010.07.06.02.06.04.06.02.0
5Scott Pearce2652.06.03.04.02.03.03.01.010.010.010.010.010.0
6Paul Turner11459.03.08.07.04.02.02.03.010.010.010.010.010.0
7Alex Wight0759.09.07.06.03.07.010.010.06.05.05.05.06.0
8Robert Shepperd49561.08.09.010.010.08.08.05.05.01.010.03.04.0
9Martin Dangerfield26271.02.04.05.010.04.06.010.010.010.010.010.010.0

Race 3 - 12th February 2018

OOD - Mike Adams
PsnSkipperSailScore123456789101112
1Paul Turner11425.01.06.04.04.04.04.04.01.01.02.01.03.0
2Terry Connell4731.03.07.03.01.06.03.01.03.04.03.05.05.0
3Scott Pierce2634.02.08.02.03.03.01.08.08.02.05.02.06.0
4Tony Connell6838.07.09.07.02.01.07.07.05.03.01.03.02.0
5Alec Wright0756.010.04.05.07.08.010.03.07.07.04.07.04.0
6Colin Hatton5857.04.02.01.013.02.05.02.02.013.013.013.013.0
7Arthur Jackman6162.08.05.06.08.013.06.010.04.06.06.06.07.0
8Clive Pellet28466.05.011.013.09.09.08.05.09.08.08.04.01.0
9Rob Sheppard49572.011.03.09.06.010.09.06.06.05.07.013.013.0
10Martin Dangerfield26284.06.01.013.05.05.02.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
11Shantal Fane24599.09.010.08.010.07.011.09.013.09.013.013.013.0
12Dave Baldock328121.012.012.010.011.011.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0

Race 4 - 26th Fedruary 2019

OOD - Mike Parris
PsnSkipperSailScore12345678910
1Colin Hatton5816.01.04.01.09.01.01.02.09.04.02.0
2Ken Binks8324.05.017.06.01.013.06.03.01.01.01.0
4Geoff Ball8232.09.03.05.02.017.02.05.04.02.09.0
3Terry Connell4732.08.011.02.04.02.04.01.07.08.04.0
5Mike Adams2238.04.08.09.03.04.08.017.03.03.05.0
6Paul Turner11442.03.07.08.07.09.05.04.010.05.03.0
7Anthony Connell6847.06.05.07.012.08.03.07.05.06.010.0
8Martin Dangerfield26248.02.010.04.05.05.011.013.08.07.07.0
9Shantal Fane24565.010.06.03.011.012.016.014.06.09.08.0
10Vic Padget8073.014.01.011.08.03.010.09.017.017.017.0
11Tony Banfield11873.017.017.017.06.07.014.010.02.011.06.0
12Dave Pickett66680.017.09.012.014.06.07.012.013.010.011.0
13Alec Wight792.07.012.014.016.010.015.08.014.014.013.0
14Jim Baldwin2393.013.014.015.015.011.013.06.012.012.012.0
15Nigel Cole6494.012.02.013.013.017.09.011.017.017.017.0
16Arthur Jackman6194.011.013.010.010.014.012.015.011.013.014.0

Race 5 - 19th March 2019

OOD - Nigel Cole
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks837.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
2Geoff Ball8219.016.02.03.02.02.03.09.05.02.0
3Terry Connell4729.05.04.07.04.04.05.05.02.05.0
4Anthony Connell6830.08.03.011.05.03.07.06.03.03.0
5Alec Wight738.04.08.05.07.05.02.08.011.07.0
6Arthur Jackman6146.02.011.08.08.012.012.03.06.08.0
7Mike Parris4548.03.05.010.016.06.06.013.07.011.0
8Roger Clifford7551.016.07.02.03.013.08.07.012.012.0
9Clive Pellett28455.016.010.06.014.014.010.02.04.09.0
10Martin Dangerfield26261.010.015.04.09.08.04.011.016.016.0
11Jim Baldwin2362.011.09.013.012.010.09.04.09.010.0
12Dave Pickett66663.06.012.012.013.09.013.010.010.04.0
13Shantal Fane24566.07.014.014.011.011.011.012.08.06.0
14Robert Shepperd49571.09.06.09.010.07.014.016.016.016.0
15David Baldock32891.012.013.015.06.015.016.014.016.016.0

Race 6 - 26th March 2019

ODD - Colin Hatton
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Terry Connell4715.08.03.04.01.01.02.01.03.04.0
2Martin Dangerfield26218.04.02.01.05.03.01.02.016.010.0
3Alec Wight729.01.01.05.013.08.014.05.04.05.0
4Anthony Connell6833.07.05.06.04.07.04.012.01.06.0
5Scott Pearce2634.09.08.09.03.02.03.08.011.01.0
6Shantal Fane24538.015.07.02.07.05.012.07.02.08.0
7Tony Banfield11848.012.04.012.08.06.07.014.09.02.0
8Jim Baldwin2351.05.011.015.02.09.05.010.014.09.0
9Robert Shepperd49552.02.015.08.011.017.06.06.012.07.0
10Paul Turner11452.06.010.011.010.011.011.04.08.03.0
11Clive Pellett28455.03.016.010.012.012.09.03.06.013.0
12Arthur Jackman6162.011.013.03.06.015.013.011.05.015.0
13Dave Pickett66663.010.012.013.09.04.010.09.010.011.0
14David Baldock32880.013.014.016.014.010.08.017.07.014.0
15Nigel Cole6481.014.06.07.015.013.016.013.013.017.0
16Roy Curtis48394.016.09.014.017.014.015.015.015.012.0
EDMYC-RESULTS-1