DevPage

test 261 single 25 Jan 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore123
1Shantal Fane24521.01.01.019.0
2Paul Turner11421.04.014.03.0
3John Banks12322.05.013.04.0
4Martin Dangerfield26224.02.02.020.0
5Jim Baldwin2328.010.09.09.0
6Bob Palmer2529.011.010.08.0
7Scott Pearce2630.012.011.07.0
8John Crix11233.08.023.02.0
9Paul Wilson1933.020.03.010.0
10John Read7634.09.024.01.0
11Arthur Jackman6134.015.06.013.0
12Tony Connell6835.014.07.014.0
13Dave Allinson0436.021.04.011.0
14Roger Clifford7536.013.08.015.0
15John Mursell139.022.05.012.0
16Mike Parris4541.023.012.06.0
17Clive Pellett28443.03.019.021.0
18Trevor Bartley31448.06.020.022.0
19Andrew French16048.017.015.016.0
20Geoff Ball18251.018.016.017.0
21Robin Harris14752.025.022.05.0
22Graham Brewster31653.07.021.025.0
23Chris Hopkins21854.019.017.018.0
24George Startup33657.016.018.023.0
25Terry Connell4773.024.025.024.0
OODMike Parris

test 261 multi 26 Jan 2025
PosnSkipperSailHullScore123
1Jes Collier154Alternative 7.03.03.01.0
2Andrew Barnes60Lintel 8.01.04.03.0
3Norman Sheppard137Emo 13.04.07.02.0
4Simon Mockford36K2 14.03.01.010.0
5Rob Shoesmith45Shiraz 15.04.05.06.0
6Colin Hatton37TS2 16.02.06.08.0
7Rob Ahier122Rubix 21.03.09.09.0
8Roger Clifford124Widget 22.07.08.07.0
9Tony Connell126Psycho 23.06.02.015.0
10Terry Connell33Lintel 24.02.010.012.0
11Paul Wilson98Lintel 24.02.011.011.0
12Scott Pearce26Goth Evo 26.01.012.013.0
13Andrew French91Alioth 32.05.013.014.0
14John Crix76Venti 33.07.022.04.0
15Trevor Binks72Britpop 35.012.018.05.0
16Brian Burford23Widget 40.04.014.022.0
17Nigel Cole64Widget 2 40.06.015.019.0
18Mark Robinson03K2 41.01.016.024.0
19Rob Shepperd54AKA 42.05.021.016.0
20Karl Booth59Italiko 42.05.020.017.0
21Martin Dangerfield62BARB 44.07.019.018.0
22Alec Wight71Errica 46.09.017.020.0
23Pete Kemp66Britpop 60.08.027.025.0
24Ken Binks83Britpop 61.09.024.028.0
25George Startup12Britpop 63.06.023.034.0
26Jim Baldwin68Alternative 66.012.033.021.0
27Dave Pickett67Alioth 66.011.032.023.0
28John Read94TS2 67.012.026.029.0
29Dave Allinson04Fractal 2 69.08.025.036.0
30Geoff Ball02Britpop 70.010.034.026.0
31Ray Gibbins43Magpie 70.010.028.032.0
32Tony Marshall74K2 71.09.035.027.0
33Mike Adams22Alternative 71.011.029.031.0
34Trevor Bartley15???? 73.010.030.033.0
35Rod Howe17Isis 74.08.036.030.0
36Russell Haggerty09Venti 77.011.031.035.0
OODMike Parris