2025 DF95 Spring League

PosnSkipperSailPoints
21 Jan
28 Jan
04 Feb
18 Feb
04 Mar
11 Mar
25 Mar
08 Apr
15 Apr
1John Mursell1169232325 2423252425
1Dave Allinson0416925252424 24232324
3Colin Hatton58167 2424252325242222
4Mike Blacklee476152819232025 212123
5Robin Harris147140 182123211722 18
6Terry Connell47138222116211816202012
7Rob Harrison53912421222220 19 20
8Bob Palmer2512016151419191815189
9Andrew French1601092420 2422 19
10Chris Hopkins21810312 17151613101614
11Rob Ahier772102 132022 201215
12Ray Gibbins34310119 1913 181715
13John Crix1129418121318 16710
14Paul Wilson1987 2022141417
14John Banks12387111411161412995
16Noel West7948321 1114131113
16Shantal Fane2458320 1517 611104
18Jim Baldwin238217179 22 17
19Paul Turner11465151618 16
20John Read7661 1715 1316
21Phil Shrubb33591011 13108 7
22David Stedman4345713 10 15 19
23Trevor Binks725398 1119 6
24Jes Collier72246 2521
25Scott Pearce26451410 21
26Mike Adams2242 91212 9
27Steve Bland17219 12 7
28Ed Thorburn66616 88
29Logan12214 14
29Ken Binks83147 7
31Roger Clifford7512 12
32Logan Adams12211 11
33Aaron Adams12210 8 2
34Cliff Heath8179 6 3
35Mike Parris451 1
Race 1 21st January 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore12345678910
1Dave Allinson0415.01.01.04.02.03.01.01.03.03.03.0
2Andrew French16021.05.04.011.04.01.03.05.02.01.01.0
3John Mursell129.09.02.06.01.02.02.06.01.014.09.0
4Terry Connell4738.014.05.02.07.014.05.03.04.05.07.0
5Noel West79447.016.07.01.012.04.010.08.07.04.06.0
6Shantal Fane24550.010.013.05.06.010.09.07.09.02.02.0
7Ray Gibbins34354.04.06.09.09.020.08.04.06.013.08.0
8John Crix11265.08.09.012.08.09.07.09.011.011.04.0
9Jim Baldwin2372.06.010.03.03.05.012.013.020.020.020.0
10Bob Palmer2572.011.011.016.010.06.06.015.014.09.05.0
11Paul Turner11476.017.020.08.015.020.011.02.05.08.010.0
12Scott Pearce2680.07.08.014.017.012.016.010.08.07.014.0
13David Stedman43481.018.012.017.011.07.04.016.010.010.011.0
14Chris Hopkins21895.015.015.010.014.015.014.011.013.06.012.0
15John Banks12398.013.014.07.013.013.013.014.012.015.013.0
16Phil Shrubb33115.019.020.020.016.011.015.012.015.012.015.0
17Trevor Binks72118.012.020.013.05.08.020.020.020.020.020.0
18Mike Blacklee476120.02.03.015.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
19Ken Binks83143.03.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
OODRob Harrison

Race 2 11th February 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore12345678910
1Dave Allinson0415.02.06.02.01.02.011.01.03.01.03.0
2Colin Hatton5820.08.01.01.03.01.03.05.012.05.01.0
3John Mursell126.03.05.04.05.04.012.03.02.03.02.0
4Rob Harrison53934.06.011.05.02.06.07.02.01.08.05.0
5Terry Connell4740.05.02.016.06.07.05.07.06.02.010.0
6Andrew French16044.01.04.03.016.05.01.010.04.019.019.0
7Mike Blacklee47654.010.015.010.07.011.06.06.07.04.04.0
8Robin Harris14759.04.08.012.04.09.08.013.019.06.08.0
9Jim Baldwin2359.014.07.06.015.08.013.04.05.010.06.0
10Paul Turner11462.07.03.07.010.013.014.08.011.09.07.0
11Bob Palmer2574.09.013.014.013.03.010.09.010.07.013.0
12John Banks12377.012.010.013.014.012.04.011.08.011.09.0
13Rob Ahier77292.013.014.015.012.010.09.012.013.012.011.0
14John Crix11294.015.012.08.08.015.015.014.09.014.014.0
15Phil Shrubb33113.016.016.011.017.016.016.015.014.013.012.0
16Scott Pearce26114.011.09.09.09.019.019.019.019.019.019.0
17Mike Adams22122.019.019.019.011.014.02.019.019.019.019.0
18Trevor Binks72152.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.0
OODOliver Bangham
Race 3 4th February 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore123456789101112
1John Mursell113.04.01.01.02.01.01.02.01.01.02.02.01.0
2Dave Allinson0427.06.02.02.018.03.04.01.02.02.03.06.02.0
3Mike Blacklee47631.018.06.04.04.02.011.03.04.03.01.01.03.0
4Rob Harrison53943.01.03.012.05.06.05.05.03.013.04.05.06.0
5Robin Harris14754.03.018.010.01.04.02.09.06.05.05.09.011.0
6Rob Ahier77271.02.04.06.09.010.010.06.018.010.018.07.07.0
7Ray Gibbins34372.018.07.05.03.08.013.07.05.09.07.011.010.0
8Paul Turner11473.09.011.013.06.05.06.011.07.06.011.08.04.0
9Chris Hopkins21876.07.05.011.07.07.014.014.010.04.013.04.08.0
10Terry Connell4786.08.08.07.08.018.015.015.018.011.06.03.05.0
11Shantal Fane24594.013.09.016.011.012.09.010.08.08.08.010.09.0
12Bob Palmer25106.014.010.014.010.011.012.08.018.07.09.013.012.0
13John Crix112115.012.012.09.018.013.07.013.011.014.010.014.014.0
14Mike Adams22123.05.018.03.018.018.03.04.018.018.018.018.018.0
15John Banks123128.011.018.018.013.09.08.012.09.015.018.015.018.0
16David Stedman434130.015.014.08.018.018.016.016.012.012.012.012.013.0
17Jim Baldwin23154.010.013.015.012.014.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.0
OODColin Hatton
Race 4 18th February 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore1234567891011121314
1Colin Hatton5829.05.01.03.03.07.01.08.01.02.03.03.02.02.03.0
2Dave Allinson0430.01.04.05.015.01.015.01.06.01.02.06.01.01.01.0
3Robin Harris14746.09.02.02.01.06.02.03.05.06.06.04.04.09.05.0
4Rob Ahier77255.04.05.07.05.02.04.04.011.03.05.02.08.07.07.0
5Terry Connell4759.015.013.06.011.04.015.02.02.04.04.01.06.04.02.0
6Rob Harrison53964.03.06.012.06.05.010.05.08.010.01.05.05.06.04.0
7Bob Palmer2566.02.03.01.07.08.06.010.04.07.08.08.07.05.010.0
8John Crix11281.06.012.011.08.03.09.06.09.08.011.07.03.03.08.0
9Shantal Fane24588.07.07.08.09.09.05.07.03.09.07.09.011.08.011.0
10John Banks123106.011.010.09.010.010.08.09.010.05.010.010.09.011.06.0
11Chris Hopkins218118.012.011.010.012.012.07.011.07.011.09.011.010.010.09.0
12Logan122124.08.09.04.02.011.03.012.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.0
13Ray Gibbins343155.010.08.013.04.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.0
14Mike Adams22180.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.015.0
OODMike Blacklee
Race 5 – 4th Mar 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore1234567
1Mike Blacklee47612.04.09.02.01.02.02.01.0
2John Mursell116.02.03.01.04.06.04.02.0
3Colin Hatton5818.07.02.03.02.012.01.03.0
4Jim Baldwin2328.01.01.012.03.09.07.07.0
5Robin Harris14728.06.04.04.06.03.05.015.0
6Paul Wilson1929.03.011.08.05.05.03.05.0
7Bob Palmer2542.010.012.07.09.01.06.09.0
8Terry Connell4742.08.06.06.012.08.08.06.0
9John Read7644.05.010.09.011.07.09.04.0
10Chris Hopkins21851.012.07.013.010.04.010.08.0
11David Stedman43461.011.013.05.08.013.011.013.0
12John Banks12361.013.08.011.07.011.012.012.0
13Phil Shrubb3365.016.05.010.013.014.013.010.0
14Steve Bland17277.014.015.014.014.010.014.011.0
15Noel West79487.09.014.016.016.016.016.016.0
OODPete Kemp
Race 6 11th March 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore12345678910
1Colin Hatton5818.07.02.01.01.04.06.01.02.01.010.0
2Andrew French16022.01.04.03.02.06.010.04.01.010.01.0
3John Mursell137.02.010.06.010.08.05.02.08.02.04.0
4Paul Wilson1940.010.03.013.016.011.01.03.03.04.05.0
5Scott Pearce2643.03.01.014.09.012.04.06.06.06.08.0
6Rob Ahier77245.012.08.010.08.02.03.010.07.05.02.0
7Rob Harrison53946.04.05.02.07.03.02.07.016.021.021.0
8Bob Palmer2548.08.09.017.04.01.09.05.011.03.09.0
9Robin Harris14755.06.014.07.03.014.012.08.05.08.06.0
10Terry Connell4769.021.012.016.015.05.07.011.04.012.03.0
11John Read7672.05.017.011.013.09.011.015.09.07.07.0
12Noel West79491.011.015.08.012.010.08.012.016.015.015.0
13Chris Hopkins21899.913.011.018.06.015.014.013.012.915.015.0
14John Banks123104.015.013.015.014.017.016.017.010.09.012.0
15Trevor Binks72111.021.020.09.05.07.019.09.021.021.021.0
16Phil Shrubb33113.016.016.019.017.016.015.016.012.011.011.0
17Mike Adams22118.09.06.04.019.019.019.021.021.021.021.0
18Aaron Adams122126.021.021.012.011.013.013.014.021.021.021.0
19Ken Binks83138.021.07.05.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.0
20Shantal Fane245160.014.020.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.0
OODDave Allinson
Race 7 25th March 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore1234567891011
1John Mursell118.01.08.01.06.04.02.01.01.05.01.02.0
2Colin Hatton5825.011.05.04.04.02.01.02.010.01.02.04.0
3Dave Allinson0427.014.07.05.01.01.04.03.02.02.06.03.0
4Robin Harris14746.016.01.08.02.09.013.05.04.03.05.09.0
5Mike Blacklee47652.06.03.011.010.03.07.04.07.08.04.015.0
6Terry Connell4757.05.09.06.03.010.05.07.05.012.011.07.0
7Trevor Binks7268.02.06.021.011.05.021.021.03.011.03.06.0
8Ray Gibbins34372.010.015.013.09.013.03.08.08.06.07.08.0
9Jim Baldwin2377.03.04.015.05.08.014.015.06.013.09.021.0
10John Crix11284.012.02.07.014.017.010.016.016.04.08.011.0
11Bob Palmer2588.017.014.010.07.06.08.011.014.014.013.05.0
12Paul Wilson1989.013.012.02.012.011.016.010.018.07.010.012.0
13Noel West79494.09.018.09.013.012.06.021.09.017.019.01.0
14Rob Ahier77294.919.011.03.08.015.09.012.017.09.016.011.9
15Shantal Fane24599.018.010.012.016.07.011.013.012.010.014.010.0
16Chris Hopkins218107.04.013.016.017.014.021.06.011.015.015.013.0
17John Banks123118.07.016.014.018.016.012.014.013.019.012.014.0
18Phil Shrubb33130.08.019.017.015.018.015.09.015.018.017.016.0
19Steve Bland172166.020.021.021.019.021.018.018.019.016.018.017.0
20Cliff Heath817171.015.017.021.021.021.017.017.021.021.021.021.0
OODAndrew French
Race 8 8th April 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore1234567891011
1Jes Collier72221.02.05.04.01.02.01.02.03.07.010.01.0
2John Mursell122.05.01.01.03.010.019.01.04.02.01.04.0
3Dave Allinson0424.01.07.012.02.01.02.06.02.06.02.02.0
4Colin Hatton5833.06.04.02.05.05.04.07.01.03.08.03.0
5Mike Blacklee47643.04.02.06.04.04.07.04.013.05.07.011.0
6Terry Connell4745.07.012.03.010.03.05.03.09.04.05.06.0
7David Stedman43475.017.08.09.016.08.03.015.015.08.04.05.0
8Bob Palmer2576.08.03.07.09.014.015.014.06.014.06.09.0
9Ray Gibbins34378.012.010.017.06.011.014.011.08.09.03.08.0
10Chris Hopkins21883.014.011.015.015.06.08.012.07.01.09.015.0
11Rob Ahier77285.010.014.05.08.018.09.08.05.012.014.014.0
12Paul Wilson1990.03.016.016.07.012.011.010.012.010.012.013.0
13John Read7693.016.09.010.014.013.06.09.010.013.013.010.0
14Roger Clifford75102.09.06.011.017.07.019.013.017.016.016.07.0
15Noel West794114.020.015.08.018.09.010.05.011.019.019.019.0
16Shantal Fane245123.018.018.013.013.016.012.017.014.015.011.012.0
17John Banks123125.013.013.018.011.015.013.019.016.011.015.019.0
18Ed Thorburn666145.015.017.014.012.017.016.016.019.019.019.019.0
19John Crix112169.011.019.019.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
OODPaul Turner
Race 9 15th April 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore123456789
1John Mursell113.01.02.03.01.02.07.03.02.02.0
2Dave Allinson0419.02.01.05.07.01.02.05.04.04.0
3Mike Blacklee47633.05.05.09.06.03.011.02.010.03.0
4Colin Hatton5836.511.011.01.03.06.53.01.015.013.0
5Jes Collier72237.03.08.06.04.018.04.07.025.05.0
6Rob Harrison53942.04.06.07.02.04.06.013.018.025.0
7Andrew French16044.08.03.08.08.013.010.04.03.011.0
8Robin Harris14748.07.07.04.010.011.013.016.08.01.0
9Paul Wilson1959.06.016.012.09.012.012.014.01.07.0
10John Read7664.010.012.02.019.014.014.06.06.025.0
11Ray Gibbins34372.012.04.021.05.019.08.025.012.012.0
12Chris Hopkins21873.015.015.010.014.07.05.09.013.017.0
13Noel West79478.023.09.011.021.06.025.010.07.014.0
14Terry Connell4793.014.010.013.015.015.01.025.025.025.0
15Logan Adams12293.09.013.015.011.05.015.025.025.025.0
16John Crix11295.017.017.016.020.08.020.012.05.025.0
17Bob Palmer25104.018.018.014.016.025.016.011.014.015.0
18Ed Thorburn666105.026.020.020.023.020.022.08.09.06.0
19Phil Shrubb33107.020.019.017.013.016.018.019.016.08.0
20Trevor Binks72115.013.026.026.024.09.09.025.025.010.0
21John Banks123115.021.022.022.017.010.019.015.017.016.0
22Shantal Fane245117.019.014.018.012.021.017.018.019.025.0
23Cliff Heath817127.024.023.023.022.022.023.017.011.09.0
24Aaron Adams22143.022.021.019.018.017.021.025.025.025.0
25Mike Parris45172.016.026.026.026.026.026.026.026.026.0
OODPete Kemp