2025 DF95 Autumn League

PosnSkipperSailPoints
12 Aug
26 Aug
09 Sep
16 Sep
30 Sep
14 Oct
21 Oct
04 Nov
18 Nov
1Colin Hatton58170222525252524 2420
2Andrew French16016621 23242325252513
3Terry Connell4714723182123222218811
3Graham Brewster316147201622 2121231921
5Mike Blacklee476141 222419 16221622
6Rob Ahier7721221819 21 14191714
7John Banks12311117141016141321716
8Rob Harrison539106 1224 242224
9Robin Harris147106 18 20 20172110
10Chris Hopkins21894191318 141597
10Bob Palmer2594 191415238 15
10Ray Gibbins34394 121515 1811 23
13Paul Wilson1993 152013121914
13Noel West79493 101410131120159
15John Read7690 21 20716188
16David Giles65862423 22 17
17John Crix11279 1718 131318
18Paul Turner1147615 915 2017
19Ken Binks8374 24 2425
20Shantal Fane24568 9719 1419
21John Mursell157 2019 18
21Ed Thorburn66657 111117810
23Jim Baldwin2353 17168 12
24Dave Allinson044825 23
25David Stedman4344416 16 12
26Scott Pearce2642 11 17 14
26Mike Adams2242 12 9912
28Cliff Heath8173514 10 11
29Phil Shrubb3327 1512
30Trevor Binks721313
30Aaron Adams12213 13
3266610 10
33Roy Curtis887 7
34Roy886 6
Race 1 12th August 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore12345678910
1Dave Allinson0414.01.04.01.01.04.06.01.02.012.0
2David Giles6516.04.02.010.02.02.04.04.01.01.0
3Terry Connell4718.03.01.02.03.010.02.03.05.04.0
4Colin Hatton5820.02.03.05.08.03.03.02.06.02.0
5Andrew French16036.06.014.07.014.06.01.06.03.07.0
6Graham Brewster31638.07.08.04.07.05.08.05.07.03.0
7Chris Hopkins21845.012.06.06.09.08.07.013.04.05.0
8Rob Ahier77249.010.05.09.04.09.09.07.09.06.0
9John Banks12351.08.09.011.06.07.05.09.08.08.0
10David Stedman43459.013.010.03.05.012.010.013.010.09.0
11Paul Turner11460.05.07.08.010.011.011.08.011.012.0
12Cliff Heath81771.011.011.012.011.01.012.013.014.014.0
13Trevor Binks7293.09.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.0
OODPete Kemp
Race 2 26th August 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore123456789101112
1Colin Hatton5830.07.02.02.016.04.03.03.01.010.07.01.0
2Ken Binks8332.01.017.03.04.08.06.02.02.011.02.04.0
3David Giles6533.08.01.04.01.01.01.05.016.016.03.09.0
4Mike Blacklee47634.04.03.01.06.03.02.07.011.02.012.06.0
5John Read7641.011.04.08.010.02.04.04.04.05.05.05.0
6John Mursell150.02.06.015.016.06.08.01.03.01.08.016.0
7Rob Ahier77253.05.010.06.012.09.010.010.07.03.01.02.0
8Terry Connell4754.09.09.07.02.05.07.013.06.04.06.08.0
9Jim Baldwin2371.014.08.014.03.013.09.06.05.06.010.011.0
10Graham Brewster31674.817.012.011.07.07.010.812.08.08.04.07.0
11Paul Wilson1986.013.017.012.05.012.011.011.010.09.013.03.0
12John Banks12386.015.07.09.016.011.016.09.09.07.09.010.0
13Chris Hopkins21889.012.013.010.09.010.05.08.012.012.011.012.0
14Ray Gibbins343104.03.05.05.011.016.016.016.016.016.016.016.0
15Scott Pearce26118.06.011.013.08.016.016.016.016.016.016.016.0
16Noel West794146.010.017.017.017.017.017.017.017.017.017.017.0
OODRobin Harris

Race 3 – 9th September 2025

PosnSkipperSailScore123456789101112
1Colin Hatton5820.01.04.01.018.01.06.04.01.02.01.03.02.0
2Mike Blacklee47628.010.01.02.05.06.02.011.03.01.04.01.03.0
3Andrew French16033.03.07.03.01.02.01.01.08.08.03.09.04.0
4Graham Brewster31636.06.03.09.02.03.03.03.04.010.018.02.01.0
5Terry Connell4763.018.018.05.04.09.05.02.02.013.06.012.05.0
6Paul Wilson1972.011.02.06.07.018.018.07.06.06.05.010.012.0
7Bob Palmer2573.012.012.08.03.018.04.012.011.05.02.07.09.0
8Chris Hopkins21874.08.06.016.014.010.010.06.07.03.07.011.06.0
9John Crix11278.07.010.04.08.012.015.013.05.07.09.05.011.0
10Jim Baldwin2380.02.09.015.018.04.08.09.012.012.08.08.08.0
11Ray Gibbins34382.05.05.012.012.018.011.05.010.011.010.06.07.0
12Noel West79491.013.011.010.09.08.09.010.017.09.011.04.010.0
13Aaron Adams122107.018.013.014.011.05.07.08.09.04.018.018.018.0
14Mike Adams22118.04.08.07.010.07.012.018.017.017.018.018.018.0
15Ed Thorburn666121.09.015.013.06.013.013.014.013.017.012.014.014.0
16John Banks123149.014.014.011.013.011.014.018.018.018.018.018.018.0
17Shantal Fane245178.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.017.017.018.018.018.0
OODJohn Mursell
Race 4 16th September 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore1234567891011
1Colin Hatton5819.03.02.01.02.01.01.06.01.06.02.014.0
2Andrew French16026.04.01.02.06.04.05.02.02.03.03.07.0
3Terry Connell4733.07.06.05.03.07.02.03.06.01.04.03.0
4David Giles6539.02.03.020.08.05.06.01.04.08.015.02.0
5Rob Ahier77250.010.08.011.05.03.013.08.07.02.01.06.0
6Robin Harris14750.01.07.06.09.010.04.05.08.05.05.010.0
7Mike Blacklee47653.020.05.04.04.06.03.04.03.09.015.020.0
8John Crix11271.05.013.07.013.08.09.010.013.04.07.08.0
9Scott Pearce2677.09.010.08.012.09.08.014.09.07.012.05.0
10John Banks12379.06.09.010.011.015.014.012.010.010.010.01.0
11Ray Gibbins34384.013.013.015.010.012.07.09.05.013.011.04.0
12Bob Palmer2594.011.012.09.07.014.011.013.014.016.06.011.0
13Paul Wilson1996.020.011.014.016.011.010.07.012.011.08.012.0
14Rob Harrison53998.08.04.03.01.02.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
15Ed Thorburn666121.015.020.016.015.016.015.015.015.012.09.09.0
16Noel West794130.020.020.013.014.013.012.011.011.016.020.020.0
17Paul Turner114164.012.020.012.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
18Jim Baldwin23174.014.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
19Shantal Fane245180.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
OODJes Collier

Race 5 – 30th September 2025

PosnSkipperSailScore12345678
1Colin Hatton588.01.02.01.01.08.01.02.04.0
2Rob Harrison53916.02.05.02.02.02.03.06.07.0
3Andrew French16017.06.03.06.03.01.04.03.03.0
4Terry Connell4719.03.01.03.06.04.02.07.012.0
5Graham Brewster31628.07.08.05.04.03.08.01.09.0
6John Read7636.011.04.09.014.07.06.08.02.0
7Shantal Fane24538.015.09.012.08.09.07.04.01.0
8John Mursell143.08.06.04.05.05.015.015.015.0
9Ed Thorburn66644.05.010.011.07.010.05.09.08.0
10David Stedman43447.09.012.07.010.06.09.010.06.0
11Bob Palmer2553.012.015.013.09.011.011.05.05.0
12John Banks12356.010.07.08.011.012.010.011.010.0
13Noel West79470.04.011.010.015.015.015.015.015.0
14Paul Wilson1988.015.015.015.014.014.015.015.015.0
OODPaul Turner

Race 6 – 14th October 2025

PosnSkipperSailScore1234567891011
1Andrew French16022.01.02.01.06.01.03.06.01.06.09.01.0
2Colin Hatton5827.08.08.03.01.03.02.02.02.05.01.013.0
3Bob Palmer2548.04.03.014.013.09.06.04.03.015.04.02.0
4Terry Connell4750.06.014.09.02.04.01.09.018.04.010.05.0
5Graham Brewster31650.010.06.02.017.08.08.07.05.02.02.010.0
6Robin Harris14761.02.01.06.014.012.04.01.07.014.018.017.0
7Paul Wilson1961.07.015.010.09.06.09.03.06.08.03.011.0
8Ray Gibbins34369.03.012.013.012.05.021.011.04.07.06.09.0
9David Giles6578.012.04.07.07.07.05.015.018.03.018.021.0
10Mike Blacklee47682.013.05.05.011.010.010.012.09.09.011.012.0
11Phil Shrubb3386.016.09.016.04.015.011.08.010.013.012.04.0
12Rob Ahier77291.09.016.012.08.016.014.013.011.010.07.07.0
13John Banks12392.015.07.015.016.013.015.05.014.012.08.03.0
14Jim Baldwin2392.019.011.017.05.011.07.010.08.011.014.015.0
15Noel West79494.05.021.018.018.014.016.014.013.01.05.08.0
16Cliff Heath817115.018.010.011.015.018.013.018.012.017.013.06.0
17Mike Adams22129.011.017.04.03.019.012.021.021.021.021.021.0
18Ed Thorburn666140.017.013.020.020.017.017.016.015.016.015.014.0
19John Read76146.021.021.08.010.02.021.021.021.021.021.021.0
20Roy88175.014.018.019.019.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.0
OODChris Hopkins
Race 7 – 21st October 2025
PosnSkipperSailHullScore12345678910
1Andrew French16015.03.01.06.04.07.01.01.01.03.01.0
2Rob Harrison53917.01.07.02.06.02.03.03.02.02.02.0
3Graham Brewster31638.020.06.05.02.01.02.09.015.010.03.0
4Mike Blacklee47646.06.011.03.012.03.09.02.011.01.011.0
5John Banks12355.010.03.014.010.012.013.05.05.05.05.0
6Noel West79457.02.04.016.018.013.011.04.04.013.06.0
7Rob Ahier77257.011.08.09.011.010.04.08.03.08.07.0
8Terry Connell4757.05.012.020.016.05.06.012.06.07.04.0
9Robin Harris14764.04.05.01.01.08.05.020.020.020.020.0
10John Read7667.09.09.011.08.011.010.07.07.09.08.0
11Chris Hopkins21872.08.013.013.07.09.08.013.09.06.012.0
12Paul Wilson1973.020.015.07.09.015.012.06.010.04.010.0
13John Crix11276.012.016.04.015.014.07.011.08.011.09.0
14Phil Shrubb3388.07.020.015.05.06.015.010.015.015.015.0
15Ray Gibbins34399.014.010.012.03.04.016.020.020.020.020.0
16Ed Thorburn666108.013.017.017.013.017.014.014.012.012.013.0
17Mike Adams22126.016.02.08.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
18Bob Palmer25133.015.014.010.014.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
19Roy Curtis88Df95156.020.018.018.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
OODGeoff Ball
Race 8 4th November 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore1234567891011
1Andrew French16024.03.03.03.03.01.08.03.05.05.02.01.0
2Colin Hatton5828.05.02.012.06.07.03.06.02.01.01.02.0
3Dave Allinson0438.02.020.09.08.020.04.01.01.03.04.06.0
4Rob Harrison53941.04.012.01.01.010.02.012.04.08.07.04.0
5Robin Harris14753.010.01.011.010.05.05.010.03.06.03.013.0
6Paul Turner11454.014.015.08.04.02.01.015.08.02.06.09.0
7Graham Brewster31656.01.07.02.07.08.06.07.010.09.09.014.0
8John Read7661.08.06.016.016.011.011.04.06.04.08.03.0
9Rob Ahier77261.011.05.04.012.03.07.011.013.07.05.08.0
10Mike Blacklee47667.013.08.013.05.06.09.02.09.010.014.05.0
11Noel West79490.015.017.05.09.013.012.08.015.011.010.07.0
12Shantal Fane24593.016.09.07.011.012.010.014.011.012.011.010.0
13John Crix11295.06.04.020.013.016.014.013.07.014.013.011.0
14Mike Adams22108.020.011.06.02.04.020.05.020.020.020.020.0
15Cliff Heath817125.07.014.010.015.015.013.017.014.020.020.020.0
16Ed Thorburn666127.017.016.017.017.014.015.016.012.013.012.012.0
17Chris Hopkins218128.012.013.015.014.09.016.09.020.020.020.020.0
18Terry Connell47153.09.010.014.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
19John Banks123180.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
OODKen Binks
Race 9 – 18th November 2025
PosnSkipperSailScore12345678910111213
1Ken Binks8342.02.012.06.03.02.020.020.01.01.04.02.06.03.0
2Rob Harrison53944.06.02.03.01.01.010.05.015.05.01.03.011.07.0
3Ray Gibbins34347.03.03.05.016.09.03.02.09.02.010.05.04.02.0
4Mike Blacklee47648.01.05.02.02.06.07.06.012.04.06.09.01.08.0
5Graham Brewster31657.07.06.04.07.05.08.04.06.06.03.04.05.010.0
6Colin Hatton5864.020.020.08.06.04.01.01.08.015.012.01.03.05.0
7Shantal Fane24581.010.011.012.05.03.011.07.013.07.05.011.07.04.0
8John Crix11289.014.017.016.08.010.05.03.05.012.02.06.013.011.0
9Paul Turner11490.05.015.09.012.020.06.012.011.03.014.020.02.01.0
10John Banks123101.04.04.07.017.012.016.09.014.09.013.08.09.012.0
11Bob Palmer25103.09.014.011.010.07.02.011.016.011.08.013.012.09.0
12Rob Ahier772103.016.013.014.09.016.09.015.07.08.07.07.08.06.0
13Andrew French160113.011.09.01.04.013.04.08.03.020.020.020.020.020.0
14David Stedman434114.017.08.013.011.08.012.013.04.010.09.012.014.014.0
15Terry Connell47121.015.01.015.015.014.013.010.010.014.011.010.010.013.0
16Robin Harris147138.08.07.010.013.015.014.016.02.013.020.020.020.020.0
17Noel West794179.012.016.020.014.011.015.014.017.020.020.020.020.020.0
18John Read76203.013.010.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
19Chris Hopkins218220.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0
OODScott Pearce