2019 Club Trophy Events

2019 RG65 Trophy

OOD John Henderson
PosnSkipperSail#Score12345678910111213
1Jes Collier301181127125211223
2Trevor Binks96213512212134411
3David Brown73325634331343332
4Ken Binks83356343444622144
5Jim Baldwin1305924655884575109
6Vic Padget306151051673776787
7Keith Tyson7570721087675856912
8Terry Connell478149898599911965
9Mike Parris2992107911109611119858
10Clive Pellett28497981161111101010101076
11Scott Pearce2610181271091011868121212

2019 IOM Veterans Trophy

OOD Paul Turner
PsnSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Trevor Binks7215.01.09.02.02.02.02.03.01.01.01.03.0
2Jes Collier5418.08.02.01.03.01.03.02.03.05.02.01.0
3David Brown4328.06.03.04.06.03.06.01.02.04.03.02.0
3Ken Binks8328.05.01.03.01.05.01.04.04.09.07.04.0
5Scott Pearce2642.03.04.06.07.06.04.05.05.03.06.06.0
6Roger Clifford12446.04.05.07.05.07.07.06.07.02.05.05.0
7Clive Pellett1848.07.07.05.04.04.05.07.06.06.04.07.0
8John Henderson6370.02.06.08.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.0

2019 DF65 Veterans Trophy

OOD Scott Pearce
PosnSkipperSail#Score1234567891011
1Ken Binks83161.01.01.02.05.03.03.07.02.01.02.0
2David Brown73263.03.05.01.01.05.01.02.07.05.06.0
3Terry Connell47282.06.08.03.03.013.04.04.01.04.01.0
4Jes Collier25284.02.02.06.013.013.02.01.04.02.05.0
5Tony Banfield52505.07.07.04.02.07.07.03.09.08.013.0
6Nigel Fordyce2255913.013.03.05.04.04.013.05.06.06.013.0
7Jim Baldwin23608.05.011.013.07.08.05.08.08.07.04.0
8Colin Moss2016513.09.09.08.06.09.08.06.03.09.07.0
9Trevor Binks726913.04.013.013.013.02.013.013.05.03.03.0
10Mike Parris29767.08.010.07.013.06.06.09.010.013.013.0
11Robert Shepperd716896.013.04.013.013.01.013.013.013.013.013.0
12John Henderson6310613.013.06.09.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0

2019 DF95 Veterans Trophy

OOD - Jes Collier
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567
1Ken Binks836.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
2Scott Pearce2618.07.03.02.05.03.03.02.0
3Tony Banfield11821.03.05.03.03.05.02.06.0
4Nigel Fordyce43624.02.07.05.06.02.04.05.0
5Roger Clifford7524.05.02.07.04.04.05.04.0
6Paul Turner11425.06.04.04.02.06.06.03.0
7Terry Connell4744.09.06.06.07.08.08.010.0
8Cliff Heath1746.08.09.09.08.07.07.07.0
9Roy Curtis48350.04.08.08.010.010.010.010.0