M&S PRACC 4

M&S PRACC 4 - 2nd June 2019

OOD - John Henderson
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011121314151617
1Peter Wiles8315.01.01.06.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.06.02.01.01.01.03.0
2Bob Conner0534.02.02.03.04.03.05.05.02.05.03.02.03.01.03.03.02.01.0
3Jes Collier7936.04.03.01.03.04.03.02.04.04.02.04.02.03.02.02.03.02.0
4Bob Iles8551.03.04.02.02.02.02.04.03.03.05.03.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
5Terry Connell8961.05.05.06.05.05.04.03.05.02.04.06.01.04.06.06.06.06.0