2019 IOM Winter League

Race 1 - 27th January 2019

OOD - Colin Moss
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011121314151617
1Jes Collier5427.03.02.04.02.05.04.03.02.01.01.01.01.03.01.03.02.02.0
2Terry Connell4732.01.03.03.04.03.02.02.06.02.03.04.05.01.02.01.04.01.0
3David Brown4344.04.04.02.05.02.05.05.04.06.02.02.04.02.04.04.01.04.0
4Trevor Binks7246.02.01.08.01.01.01.01.08.08.08.08.03.04.05.05.03.03.0
5Mike Adams2256.05.05.01.03.04.03.06.01.03.04.03.02.08.08.08.08.08.0
6Scott Pearce2664.06.06.05.06.06.06.04.03.04.05.05.06.05.03.02.05.05.0
7John Henderson5999.07.07.06.07.07.08.07.05.05.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0

Race 2 - 17th February 2019

OOD - Vic Padget
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Ken Binks8312.04.02.01.02.09.02.01.01.01.01.01.0
2Jes Collier5414.06.01.02.01.01.01.02.02.02.09.02.0
3Mike Adams2225.01.04.04.03.02.07.03.04.03.02.03.0
4Dave Brown4335.03.03.03.05.05.04.06.05.09.03.04.0
5Terry Connell4739.02.05.06.09.03.03.05.03.05.09.07.0
6Scott Pearce2649.07.06.07.04.04.08.07.06.06.04.05.0
7Jim Baldwin9449.05.07.05.06.07.05.04.08.04.06.08.0
8Clive Pellett1860.08.08.08.07.06.06.08.07.07.05.06.0

Race 3 - 10th March 2019

OOD - Scott Pearce
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678
1Terry Connell476.01.01.04.04.01.01.01.01.0
2John Henderson6311.03.02.02.01.02.02.02.02.0
3Jim Baldwin9415.02.03.01.02.03.04.04.04.0
EDMYC-2019-IOM-Winter-League-RESULTS