2019 IOM Nationals

2019 MYA IOM Nationals Results

OOD Jes Collier
PsnSkipperSail #Score123456789101112131415
1Robert Walsh2543.01.02.04.08.02.08.02.01.06.01.03.09.02.016.03.0
2Ante Kovacevic13048.04.07.01.06.01.03.03.02.07.07.06.08.05.01.02.0
3Zvonko Jelacic3559.04.05.010.011.04.06.04.015.02.02.01.011.03.06.01.0
4Chris Harris2170.01.06.07.01.010.07.07.08.03.04.09.012.01.014.06.0
5Darin Ballington9889.010.01.03.07.03.010.08.06.010.011.05.010.019.08.08.0
6Gavin Watson44101.09.020.06.05.06.04.013.04.04.014.04.015.015.010.07.0
7Graham Bantock95106.03.08.08.010.015.014.09.013.013.09.02.01.013.05.012.0
8Mark Dennis19110.01.04.012.016.012.017.027.09.08.06.015.04.06.07.010.0
9Craig Richards12115.02.03.017.09.018.01.017.011.05.03.016.020.012.02.017.0
10Nigel Brown55123.06.030.014.04.08.09.01.05.012.010.012.014.011.017.022.0
11Nick Martin1129.02.012.019.018.013.02.019.010.011.018.08.05.07.012.011.0
12Tony Edwards75137.09.021.020.021.021.05.014.07.015.05.013.06.08.09.05.0
13Steve Taylor43146.03.09.09.012.011.015.011.03.014.016.051.027.010.015.018.0
14Robert Wilson97157.05.011.011.017.014.012.06.014.018.033.027.013.09.013.014.0
15Derek Priestley67166.510.014.015.014.07.018.05.019.024.019.08.523.017.011.09.0
16Phil Holliday66191.04.010.05.015.017.021.021.030.01.015.014.018.029.039.021.0
17Ian Dundas38193.06.013.018.028.019.028.028.032.037.012.011.07.04.04.015.0
18Brian Summers7210.015.027.02.03.05.019.024.023.029.022.030.025.014.018.013.0
19David Andrews13216.07.029.013.02.09.013.012.016.023.029.051.022.020.021.029.0
20Mick Chamberlain146226.08.025.022.019.024.025.015.012.017.013.010.017.030.019.033.0
21Bob Conner14231.018.047.031.023.023.022.016.031.016.08.07.03.018.030.016.0
22Trevor Binks72254.08.024.029.033.037.011.010.018.025.028.023.02.016.027.033.0
23Vernon Appleton136260.09.037.023.013.016.023.018.022.09.017.028.029.026.032.027.0
24Dave Allinson4264.07.023.035.030.020.033.032.043.035.021.017.016.023.03.04.0
25Roy Stevens54284.03.016.028.020.026.020.031.029.027.020.026.024.028.020.026.0
26Julia Hancock24288.011.022.021.022.029.027.020.020.019.034.022.030.025.026.024.0
27Colin Walton3306.07.031.030.025.022.016.026.021.031.038.034.031.021.025.020.0
28John Owens33323.012.028.032.035.028.024.029.024.021.025.031.033.022.022.025.0
29Jim La Roche155334.011.038.033.032.045.026.025.017.020.027.025.026.024.031.037.0
30Martin Gray183334.08.017.025.026.031.037.044.035.036.026.024.028.032.023.023.0
31David Adam36341.02.015.016.027.025.031.048.036.038.037.035.036.044.024.019.0
32Peter Crisp52366.05.018.024.024.032.036.035.038.028.023.032.037.034.051.051.0
33John Stuart-Mills198378.013.026.026.029.027.029.023.027.030.031.041.035.045.041.044.0
34John Cleave0394.518.051.040.037.033.048.042.033.022.024.08.521.033.040.043.0
35Barry Martin138419.06.033.035.038.030.034.035.037.044.051.029.034.036.034.038.0
36Colin Hatton46433.013.034.046.042.036.042.040.040.045.035.043.019.027.029.033.0
37Jerry Cavill59439.014.044.036.035.041.030.033.034.039.042.037.032.037.037.034.0
38Terry Connell47441.05.020.027.031.038.035.041.046.046.041.039.043.051.036.039.0
39John Taylor171443.012.040.041.041.049.041.022.025.033.040.036.038.041.038.036.0
40Jen Hand69445.015.045.037.040.040.032.038.028.032.045.040.044.031.033.035.0
41Eric Van der Kindere57463.010.035.039.043.042.047.030.026.026.030.033.051.051.051.051.0
42Stewart Campbell50475.013.043.047.036.039.049.036.044.041.032.051.039.042.035.028.0
43Dennis Graham23483.016.041.038.039.046.046.046.041.047.044.038.041.035.028.030.0
44Keith Edgar30497.012.032.043.045.034.043.045.039.040.047.044.040.039.044.042.0
45George Startup172517.016.036.049.049.035.038.039.045.034.051.045.051.038.042.051.0
46Anthony Marshall474517.014.042.042.044.044.040.043.048.043.036.046.045.040.043.041.0
47Barry Mayer15550.018.051.044.048.048.045.047.042.049.046.042.042.043.045.040.0
48Tony Connell133554.014.039.048.047.043.039.037.047.048.043.047.051.051.051.051.0
49David Kerridge112573.011.046.045.046.047.044.051.049.042.039.051.051.051.051.051.0
50Austin Guerrier8630.018.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.0