2019 Guy Fawkes Open

2nd November 2019

OOD - Colin Moss
PsnSkipperSail #Score123456789101112131415
1Trevor Binks7225.03.01.03.01.04.01.01.03.02.04.04.01.01.02.02.0
2Dave Allinson428.01.06.01.02.02.02.03.01.01.05.01.03.03.03.06.0
3David Adam3641.06.02.08.04.03.03.02.05.04.06.02.06.02.01.01.0
4Mike Adams2251.08.05.02.05.01.04.05.013.06.03.05.04.04.04.03.0
5Jes Collier5454.02.04.06.09.07.06.06.04.03.01.03.02.05.010.05.0
6Tony Connell12671.04.07.05.03.06.09.09.02.011.07.06.05.08.05.04.0
7David Brown4384.05.03.07.06.09.08.010.07.05.08.07.07.06.07.08.0
8Colin Hatton4687.07.08.09.07.05.05.07.08.07.02.010.011.07.08.07.0
9George Startup172110.011.010.04.011.08.010.04.06.09.013.08.09.010.011.010.0
10Clive Pellett180120.012.013.012.08.010.07.08.010.08.010.09.08.09.09.013.0
11Jim Baldwin94130.010.09.011.012.011.012.012.011.010.09.011.010.011.06.09.0
12Anthony Marshall80149.09.011.010.010.013.011.011.09.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0