2019 DF95 Winter League

Race 1 - 20th January 2019

OOD - Martin Dangerfield
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Ken Binks8310.01.01.01.01.01.01.02.02.02.012.0
2Mike Adams2220.012.06.03.03.02.03.01.05.01.02.0
3Paul Turner11434.04.012.04.05.04.02.03.08.011.04.0
4Tony Banfield11835.05.05.012.07.03.08.012.03.03.01.0
5Terry Connell4736.06.02.010.06.06.04.06.01.05.012.0
6Tony Connell6837.07.03.02.02.07.05.08.04.07.07.0
7Scott Pierce2639.02.04.06.010.05.012.05.06.06.05.0
8John Henderson31445.03.07.07.08.08.07.07.07.04.03.0
9Andrew French16064.08.010.05.04.09.010.09.011.010.09.0
10Chantal Fane24565.010.09.09.09.011.09.04.010.09.06.0
11Arthur Jackman6166.09.08.08.011.010.06.010.09.08.08.0

Race 2 - 10th February 2019

OOD - Clive Pellett
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Mike Adams2218.01.01.03.02.03.03.03.01.02.02.02.01.0
2Jes Collier9219.02.02.02.07.01.01.01.03.01.03.04.03.0
3Arthur Jackman6141.04.04.05.01.02.08.07.04.09.04.05.05.0
4Tony Connell6841.09.06.08.05.04.02.02.06.03.06.03.04.0
5Paul Turner11442.07.08.01.06.05.09.09.05.06.01.01.02.0
6Shantal Fane24558.03.09.09.09.09.05.06.02.07.05.06.06.0
7Scott Pierce2659.08.07.04.04.07.04.04.07.04.010.010.010.0
8Andrew French16063.06.05.06.03.06.06.08.08.05.010.010.010.0
9Tony Banfield11870.05.03.07.08.08.07.05.09.08.010.010.010.0

Race 3 - 8th September 2019

OOD - Nigel Cole
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Jes Collier9216.03.04.01.01.04.01.01.01.05.011.0
2Anthony Connell6824.02.01.010.06.05.04.06.03.01.02.0
3Jim Baldwin2328.06.07.06.09.03.02.02.04.02.03.0
4John Henderson31432.01.05.04.05.06.03.08.02.07.06.0
5Arthur Jackman6137.04.06.07.010.01.08.03.05.03.09.0
6Terry Connell4739.07.010.08.02.02.06.010.07.06.01.0
7Tony Banfield11849.05.03.011.08.08.012.04.09.08.04.0
8Roger Clifford7556.010.08.05.03.011.09.05.08.012.08.0
9Cliff Heath1759.012.02.012.011.012.07.07.06.09.05.0
10Clive Pellett28460.08.09.09.07.09.05.09.010.04.010.0
11Shantal Fane24570.09.011.03.012.07.011.012.011.011.07.0
12Nigel Fordyce43671.011.013.02.04.010.010.011.013.010.013.0

Race 4 - 27th October 2019

OOD - Nigel Fordyce
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Terry Connell479.01.01.06.01.02.01.05.02.01.0
2Jes Collier9211.06.03.02.02.01.02.01.01.02.0
3Andrew Barnes46125.04.02.08.07.03.05.02.06.03.0
4Scott Pearce2628.03.04.01.06.08.04.03.07.07.0
5Shantal Fane24530.05.06.010.04.04.03.08.03.05.0
6Arthur Jackman6135.02.05.07.08.05.06.010.04.06.0
7John Henderson31438.07.08.03.05.09.07.07.05.04.0
8Roger Clifford7545.010.010.05.03.06.09.04.08.010.0
9Paul Turner11449.08.07.04.09.07.08.06.010.010.0

Race 5 - 10th November 2019

OOD - Scott Pearce
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Jes Collier9213.02.03.017.01.03.03.01.01.01.01.0
2Ken Binks8316.01.01.03.03.05.02.02.02.02.03.0
3Ricky Kingshott68130.013.02.05.09.01.04.07.04.05.02.0
4Paul Turner11437.03.04.02.05.04.09.04.08.07.013.0
5Anthony Connell6844.04.011.04.013.07.06.03.06.03.011.0
7Tony Banfield11850.08.010.08.02.013.011.05.05.04.08.0
6Terry Connell4750.06.012.01.06.010.012.09.03.011.04.0
8Clive Pellett28453.012.07.06.04.09.08.06.07.012.06.0
9Jim Baldwin2358.09.013.07.010.02.07.013.010.06.07.0
10Andrew Barnes46170.011.014.017.014.06.01.011.013.09.05.0
12Shantal Fane24571.07.09.010.011.08.010.08.012.08.012.0
11Mike Parris4571.015.08.011.07.011.05.010.014.010.09.0
13Cliff Heath1788.010.05.013.012.014.013.012.09.014.014.0
14Martin Dangerfield26296.05.06.09.08.017.017.017.017.017.017.0
15Arthur Jackman61100.014.017.012.015.012.014.014.011.013.010.0
16John Wright14135.016.017.017.017.017.017.017.017.017.017.0
League-Table-to-race-5