2019 DF95 Tuesday Summer League

Race 1 - 9th April 2019

OOD - Robert Shepperd
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Paul Turner11424.05.02.04.05.01.03.01.02.03.02.02.04.0
2Anthony Connell6826.01.01.01.01.07.05.08.03.04.01.04.05.0
3Colin Hatton5829.04.03.03.03.03.01.02.04.07.03.05.03.0
4Terry Connell4731.02.05.07.06.04.02.07.01.02.05.03.01.0
5Shantal Fane24547.03.04.05.04.02.06.04.05.05.09.09.09.0
6Arthur Jackman6151.08.08.06.02.08.08.06.06.01.06.06.02.0
7David Giles5652.07.06.02.07.06.04.03.09.09.07.01.09.0
8Jim Baldwin2360.06.07.08.09.05.07.05.07.06.04.07.06.0

Race 2 - 24th April

OOD - Terry Connell
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1David Giles5622.06.09.05.01.02.05.02.02.04.01.0
2Colin Hatton5825.04.02.01.010.03.04.04.04.06.03.0
3Mike Adams2227.09.03.09.02.01.02.01.014.07.02.0
4Alec Wight731.01.05.02.09.015.09.04.05.01.04.0
5Andrew French16037.011.04.07.04.06.03.09.03.04.06.0
6Vic Padget8040.08.012.04.012.04.07.06.01.03.07.0
7Roger Clifford7563.015.011.03.011.09.08.08.015.02.011.0
8Arthur Jackman6165.02.016.017.06.014.01.013.09.010.010.0
9Paul Turner11469.010.07.06.013.013.015.05.010.014.05.0
10Shantal Fane24570.012.010.08.08.08.011.07.012.09.09.0
11Martin Dangerfield26271.07.01.012.05.07.018.03.018.018.018.0
12Jim Baldwin2372.014.06.011.07.010.012.018.013.05.08.0
13Dave Pickett66675.016.015.010.03.012.010.014.06.08.012.0
14Geoff Ball8278.03.013.015.018.05.06.018.07.011.018.0
15Mike Parris4588.05.08.016.018.018.014.012.08.012.013.0
16Roy Curtis48398.013.014.013.014.011.013.010.011.013.014.0
17David Baldock328136.017.018.014.018.018.018.015.018.018.018.0

Race 3 - 7th May 2019

OOD - John Henderson
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Mike Adams2213.02.02.01.03.01.01.06.02.04.01.0
2David Giles5629.01.09.04.04.015.04.01.04.02.010.0
3Geoff Ball8240.07.05.06.012.02.06.04.07.03.011.0
4Colin Hatton5841.012.01.03.010.013.010.02.012.01.02.0
5Anthony Connell6841.06.04.013.01.06.08.07.06.06.05.0
6Vic Padget8043.05.07.07.011.05.02.011.05.08.04.0
7Terry Connell4745.011.03.016.09.08.07.03.01.014.03.0
8Martin Dangerfield26261.03.015.010.05.09.03.09.015.015.07.0
9Alec Wight763.015.08.09.015.03.05.05.016.010.08.0
10Roger Clifford7564.04.013.02.06.011.09.08.011.016.013.0
11Shantal Fane24564.08.06.05.08.04.012.012.014.09.014.0
12Jim Baldwin2382.010.010.011.016.018.016.014.03.012.06.0
13Arthur Jackman6190.016.012.014.02.014.011.013.013.011.017.0
14Dave Pickett66694.014.011.08.017.010.013.015.010.013.016.0
15Robert Shepperd49595.017.020.017.014.016.015.010.09.05.09.0
16Paul Turner114102.018.014.015.013.017.020.016.08.07.012.0
17Tony Banfield118111.09.016.012.07.07.020.020.020.020.020.0
18David Baldock328127.020.017.018.018.012.014.017.017.017.015.0
19Andrew Coulter218153.013.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.020.0

Race 4 - 21st May 2019

OOD - Jim Baldwin
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234
1David Giles654.01.013.01.02.0
2Jes Collier929.011.01.04.04.0
3Alec Wight79.02.02.05.06.0
4Martin Dangerfield26211.06.03.02.08.0
5Paul Turner11415.05.013.09.01.0
6Roger Clifford7515.04.08.03.010.0
7Arthur Jackman6116.02.04.010.014.0
8Terry Connell4717.04.010.013.03.0
9Robert Shepperd49517.03.07.07.011.0
10Vic Padget8018.06.06.06.09.0
11Colin Hatton5819.01.011.016.07.0
12Nigel Fordyce43620.03.09.08.013.0
13Shantal Fane24527.08.014.014.05.0
14Mike Parris4531.05.016.011.015.0
15Scott Pearce2636.011.05.020.020.0
16David Baldock32838.08.017.017.013.0
17Dave Pickett66639.07.018.015.017.0
18Roy Curtis48340.07.015.018.020.0
19Richard Hathaway44346.011.020.019.016.0

Race 5 - 4th June 2019

OOD - Tony Connell
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Mike Adams2214.05.01.01.06.03.01.03.02.02.01.0
2Geoff Ball18219.09.05.02.04.02.02.02.01.01.015.0
3Colin Hatton5825.02.07.04.01.04.04.04.04.06.02.0
4David Giles6526.015.012.03.02.01.03.01.09.03.04.0
5Terry Connell4732.01.03.011.05.08.07.06.03.04.03.0
6Shantal Fane24548.04.06.08.07.011.06.08.05.07.05.0
7Andrew French16056.015.02.05.03.06.05.05.015.015.015.0
8Arthur Jackman6163.03.011.012.013.07.010.010.07.08.07.0
9Dave Pickett66669.06.09.09.09.010.011.09.06.015.015.0
10Jim Baldwin2375.015.08.010.08.015.015.015.08.05.06.0
11Roger Clifford7588.07.04.07.010.015.015.015.015.015.015.0
12Robert Shepperd49589.08.010.06.011.015.09.015.015.015.015.0
13Vic Padget80195.015.015.015.015.05.08.07.015.015.015.0
14Alec Wight7111.015.015.015.012.09.015.015.015.015.015.0