2019 DF95 Tuesday Summer League

Race 1 - 9th April 2019

OOD - Robert Shepperd
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Paul Turner11424.05.02.04.05.01.03.01.02.03.02.02.04.0
2Anthony Connell6826.01.01.01.01.07.05.08.03.04.01.04.05.0
3Colin Hatton5829.04.03.03.03.03.01.02.04.07.03.05.03.0
4Terry Connell4731.02.05.07.06.04.02.07.01.02.05.03.01.0
5Shantal Fane24547.03.04.05.04.02.06.04.05.05.09.09.09.0
6Arthur Jackman6151.08.08.06.02.08.08.06.06.01.06.06.02.0
7David Giles5652.07.06.02.07.06.04.03.09.09.07.01.09.0
8Jim Baldwin2360.06.07.08.09.05.07.05.07.06.04.07.06.0