2019 DF95 Sunday Summer League

Race 1 - 24th March 2019

OOD - Norman Sheppard
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Paul Turner11417.05.01.02.02.01.04.01.03.01.03.03.0
2Anthony Connell6823.03.06.01.03.03.01.05.02.04.01.09.0
3Arthur Jackman6131.01.02.010.010.02.010.09.01.03.02.01.0
4Scott Pearce2645.02.03.03.05.08.08.03.09.07.06.08.0
5Roger Clifford7546.04.07.04.01.04.07.04.010.010.05.010.0
6Alec Wight746.07.012.07.08.06.06.02.05.02.07.04.0
7Shantal Fane24548.012.05.05.04.07.05.06.04.06.09.06.0
8Clive Pellett28449.06.04.09.07.05.03.08.06.08.08.02.0
9Jim Baldwin2357.08.08.06.09.09.02.07.07.05.010.05.0
10John Henderson31473.012.012.08.06.010.09.012.08.09.04.07.0
11Robert Shepperd495108.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.0

Race 2 - 14th April 2019

OOD - Tony Connell
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112131415
1John Henderson31429.012.010.03.03.05.05.01.02.01.01.03.01.01.01.02.0
2Paul Turner11445.01.02.02.05.08.06.02.03.04.03.04.05.07.010.01.0
3Robert Shepperd49550.04.08.05.01.03.02.03.08.02.09.07.02.02.05.06.0
4Shantal Fane24557.07.09.07.02.01.09.06.01.06.06.05.03.04.06.03.0
5Martin Dangerfield26259.02.07.06.06.02.01.05.06.07.05.02.07.012.03.012.0
6Tony Banfield11863.03.04.04.04.011.08.011.05.09.04.01.09.05.02.05.0
7Arthur Jackman6167.09.01.01.09.09.04.09.04.08.02.09.04.03.09.04.0
8Roger Clifford7599.08.03.010.012.06.012.010.011.05.07.010.06.08.08.07.0
9Alec Wight7100.06.012.011.012.07.07.08.07.011.010.06.08.06.04.09.0
10Nigel Cole64101.010.05.08.07.04.03.04.09.03.012.012.012.012.012.012.0
11Clive Pellett284105.05.06.09.08.010.010.07.010.010.08.08.010.09.07.08.0

Race 3 - 5 May 2019 DF95 Summer League

OOD - Mike Parris
PosnSkipperSail#Score12345678910
1Ken Binks8381113111111
2Terry Connell47235241685222
3Clive Pellett28434117552225610
4Paul Turner114352437339858
5Anthony Connell6841.21251068.2113333
6Roger Clifford75453362810106711
7Arthur Jackman6148762875410109
8Shantal Fane2454941189497485
9Robert Shepperd495531012945481194
10Jim Baldwin23708101210147117116
11Andrew Barnes46174141414141466947
12Vic Padget809168714141414141414
13John Henderson31499991114141414141414

Race 4 - 25th May 2019

OOD - Tony Banfield
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks837.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
2Terry Connell4719.02.03.02.02.013.02.02.08.06.0
3Paul Turner11431.08.08.04.05.04.05.07.03.03.0
4Scott Pearce2632.03.07.03.07.02.06.06.07.05.0
5Andrew Barnes46135.013.011.05.03.08.08.05.02.04.0
6Vic Padget8035.05.05.06.08.05.07.08.05.02.0
7Clive Pellett28436.07.09.07.04.07.03.04.04.08.0
8Anthony Connell6836.04.06.08.09.06.04.03.06.07.0
9Mark Robinson9053.09.02.09.06.03.011.013.013.013.0
10Mike Parris4562.013.04.011.013.010.010.09.09.09.0
11Robert Shepperd49567.06.010.010.010.09.09.013.013.013.0
12Shantal Fane24587.010.012.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0

Race 5 - June 16th 2019

OOD - Robert Shepperd
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Ken Binks8311.02.02.01.01.01.01.01.02.01.01.01.01.0
2Jes Collier9218.01.01.02.02.02.05.03.01.02.06.02.02.0
3Vic Padget80143.010.07.07.04.03.03.05.012.03.02.03.06.0
4Shantal Fane24547.07.03.06.08.04.04.04.04.04.04.07.07.0
5Anthony Connell6848.03.09.03.07.08.06.02.08.06.03.06.04.0
6Paul Turner11459.06.04.05.03.06.02.06.03.012.012.012.012.0
7Terry Connell4762.04.06.08.06.05.07.010.09.09.08.04.05.0
8Roger Clifford7567.09.010.04.09.07.09.07.05.08.05.05.08.0
9Mike Parris4576.08.05.011.05.09.08.09.07.07.09.012.09.0
10John Henderson31483.05.08.010.012.010.012.012.06.05.07.08.012.0
11Jim Baldwin2395.011.011.09.010.012.010.08.012.012.012.09.03.0

Race 6 - 7th July 2019

OOD - Jim Baldwin
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Andrew Barnes46119.01.02.02.02.02.02.02.01.08.01.07.02.02.0
2Scott Pearce2637.09.05.05.01.03.01.05.04.01.07.04.01.07.0
3Alec Wight745.013.04.03.08.04.05.04.06.05.03.03.04.04.0
4Roger Clifford7546.06.03.01.06.05.011.03.07.02.08.06.06.01.0
5Tony Banfield11846.04.06.08.03.010.06.09.03.03.02.01.05.05.0
6Martin Dangerfield26250.05.01.04.05.01.07.08.02.04.05.08.013.013.0
7John Henderson31454.07.08.07.04.09.04.01.09.06.06.05.03.03.0
8Shantal Fane24556.03.09.06.07.06.03.07.05.07.04.02.07.06.0
9Arthur Jackman6198.010.010.010.09.08.09.010.08.010.09.09.08.08.0
10Roy Curtis483108.08.07.09.011.07.010.06.013.011.013.013.013.013.0
11Norman Sheppard618118.013.013.013.010.011.08.013.013.09.010.013.09.09.0
12Vic Padget801130.02.013.011.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
Final-League-Table