2019 DF95 Summer League

Race 1 - 24th March 2019

OOD - Norman Sheppard
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Paul Turner11417.05.01.02.02.01.04.01.03.01.03.03.0
2Anthony Connell6823.03.06.01.03.03.01.05.02.04.01.09.0
3Arthur Jackman6131.01.02.010.010.02.010.09.01.03.02.01.0
4Scott Pearce2645.02.03.03.05.08.08.03.09.07.06.08.0
5Roger Clifford7546.04.07.04.01.04.07.04.010.010.05.010.0
6Alec Wight746.07.012.07.08.06.06.02.05.02.07.04.0
7Shantal Fane24548.012.05.05.04.07.05.06.04.06.09.06.0
8Clive Pellett28449.06.04.09.07.05.03.08.06.08.08.02.0
9Jim Baldwin2357.08.08.06.09.09.02.07.07.05.010.05.0
10John Henderson31473.012.012.08.06.010.09.012.08.09.04.07.0
11Robert Shepperd495108.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.0

Race 2 - 14th April 2019

OOD - Tony Connell
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112131415
1John Henderson31429.012.010.03.03.05.05.01.02.01.01.03.01.01.01.02.0
2Paul Turner11445.01.02.02.05.08.06.02.03.04.03.04.05.07.010.01.0
3Robert Shepperd49550.04.08.05.01.03.02.03.08.02.09.07.02.02.05.06.0
4Shantal Fane24557.07.09.07.02.01.09.06.01.06.06.05.03.04.06.03.0
5Martin Dangerfield26259.02.07.06.06.02.01.05.06.07.05.02.07.012.03.012.0
6Tony Banfield11863.03.04.04.04.011.08.011.05.09.04.01.09.05.02.05.0
7Arthur Jackman6167.09.01.01.09.09.04.09.04.08.02.09.04.03.09.04.0
8Roger Clifford7599.08.03.010.012.06.012.010.011.05.07.010.06.08.08.07.0
9Alec Wight7100.06.012.011.012.07.07.08.07.011.010.06.08.06.04.09.0
10Nigel Cole64101.010.05.08.07.04.03.04.09.03.012.012.012.012.012.012.0
11Clive Pellett284105.05.06.09.08.010.010.07.010.010.08.08.010.09.07.08.0