2019 DF95 Nationals

MYA DF95 Nationals

OOD - Jes Collier
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1John Tushingham5135.75.012.01.05.06.05.02.02.04.71.09.04.0
2Tim Long19954.02.03.011.07.01.02.011.05.05.08.010.023.0
3Buzz Coleman1256.01.04.013.09.02.012.09.06.03.02.012.08.0
4Paolo Cappa3061.01.01.06.01.03.011.014.03.01.020.025.031.0
5Vasco Aurino11973.03.07.08.011.05.08.06.012.08.013.05.019.0
6Shaun Priestley19674.01.08.05.08.013.09.04.022.07.015.04.015.0
7Craig Richards582.06.010.04.018.022.03.08.09.010.09.011.012.0
8Nigel Brown15589.02.017.07.06.014.06.013.07.09.011.014.017.0
9Mick Chamberlain4694.04.018.014.03.011.07.017.08.017.04.017.09.0
10Tjakko Keizer18095.02.014.010.02.010.018.020.01.016.03.019.025.0
11Jonas Samson60101.07.02.02.014.016.01.01.020.025.016.022.043.0
12Dave Andrews13102.05.021.021.023.012.010.03.010.04.017.018.02.0
13Chuck LeMahieu71102.016.023.027.020.07.04.012.013.015.07.02.06.0
14Mike Adams22104.03.06.012.013.08.016.025.019.035.014.06.07.0
15Peter Baldwin172114.03.015.020.012.017.025.05.018.024.05.016.03.0
16Wayne Stobbs42120.012.037.026.010.015.026.07.014.013.019.03.01.0
17Martin Gray183123.04.05.015.017.04.013.016.017.012.025.030.020.0
18Ken Binks83131.01.021.030.019.019.019.022.025.06.012.07.05.0
19Trevor Binks92142.03.016.016.032.034.044.010.011.019.06.015.014.0
20Colin Hatton58147.04.09.09.016.026.017.026.026.027.021.08.011.0
21Derek Priestley67160.02.019.033.047.061.021.019.028.02.010.01.025.0
22Geoff Ball182180.07.011.03.015.024.027.029.016.022.026.041.047.0
23Mike Kemp37180.05.029.019.022.09.015.015.015.020.031.039.048.0
24Jonathan Beale638196.010.031.044.034.027.022.024.021.014.018.013.016.0
25David Giles65205.010.036.028.04.018.014.061.023.038.034.020.018.0
26James Beale93224.011.046.052.061.025.020.021.04.018.022.027.030.0
27Dennis Graham23230.04.013.017.028.020.023.027.035.039.025.038.044.0
28Glenn Meekcoms418244.06.026.022.024.024.043.048.061.026.037.023.013.0
29Yukio Takahashi96264.06.024.018.030.041.031.031.029.032.030.033.039.0
30Jen Hand69274.06.022.023.027.021.028.028.037.037.051.046.045.0
31Brian Holland95294.08.041.042.021.033.034.039.036.023.038.036.026.0
32David Nickerson365297.013.047.048.026.030.035.041.034.021.039.026.032.0
33Alexander Wight7302.013.045.051.035.035.033.033.032.031.027.035.028.0
34John Smith98304.012.051.049.050.048.036.023.031.033.033.029.010.0
35John Bennett481305.09.030.025.031.037.038.035.027.030.043.047.043.0
36Alan Hounsell380308.09.034.033.036.046.039.030.033.034.028.032.041.0
37Malcolm Price82318.08.033.034.037.036.041.040.030.036.023.042.053.0
38Andrew Barnes461325.05.025.029.040.043.048.057.045.040.043.028.027.0
39Paul Turner114327.012.050.045.048.023.030.045.046.028.035.034.029.0
40Keith Simmons625330.08.035.038.033.038.046.052.044.029.036.031.038.0
41Tony Marshall268332.015.049.039.042.028.024.032.038.050.043.061.022.0
42Liz Tushingham100334.010.039.035.038.042.040.042.053.041.032.021.036.0
43Garry Box26348.07.028.031.039.040.037.044.052.047.043.045.034.0
44Philip Udall53365.013.061.041.041.033.029.036.040.054.048.051.033.0
45Leen Buurman97376.012.054.054.025.029.033.037.056.044.061.037.051.0
46Chris Durant1389.07.027.024.029.039.042.038.061.061.061.061.061.0
47Dave Holyoak480406.011.048.056.056.047.056.056.049.046.047.025.021.0
48David Bland488409.010.032.036.045.053.050.034.039.061.055.055.058.0
49David Bradley320421.011.040.037.043.050.052.054.047.048.046.049.050.0
50Victor Padget801427.014.055.047.051.045.047.047.048.049.044.061.035.0
51John Howard29433.015.052.046.052.052.058.055.050.043.029.040.054.0
52Richard Filer35434.09.044.050.054.049.051.053.042.052.050.050.037.0
53Ralph Wilkinson56438.08.042.040.044.057.049.059.055.051.049.044.056.0
54Arthur Jackman61443.09.038.043.061.059.061.061.041.045.052.043.052.0
55Terry Connell47453.011.043.053.061.044.057.043.043.053.045.061.061.0
56Barry Rolfe519466.014.058.057.047.054.059.049.051.042.053.053.046.0
57Barry Mayer15474.014.053.055.055.055.053.047.054.057.056.048.040.0
58Tim Wood428489.014.061.059.049.051.045.051.058.056.054.054.057.0
59Alan Wilson358508.015.056.060.057.056.055.050.059.055.057.052.055.0
60George Patten151515.013.057.058.053.058.054.058.057.058.058.061.049.0