2019 DF65 Summer League

Race 1 - 7th March 2019

OOD - Nigel Fordyce
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1David Brown7391.02.01.01.01.01.04.05.01.01.0
2Nigel Cole464182.03.02.03.04.03.01.01.07.03.0
3Jim Baldwin423273.05.06.05.02.06.02.02.02.06.0
4Paul Turner507324.01.07.02.05.08.03.09.05.05.0
5Keith Tyson75345.04.03.09.06.04.05.07.03.04.0
6Robert Shepperd716428.06.08.07.011.02.06.03.08.02.0
7John Henderson634711.011.09.04.03.05.07.04.04.011.0
8Tony Banfield52516.07.04.06.07.07.08.06.09.08.0
9Alec Wight307577.08.05.08.08.09.09.08.06.07.0
10Clive Pellett284829.09.010.010.011.011.011.011.011.011.0