2019 DF65 Summer League

Race 1 - 7th March 2019

OOD - Nigel Fordyce
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1David Brown7391.02.01.01.01.01.04.05.01.01.0
2Nigel Cole464182.03.02.03.04.03.01.01.07.03.0
3Jim Baldwin423273.05.06.05.02.06.02.02.02.06.0
4Paul Turner507324.01.07.02.05.08.03.09.05.05.0
5Keith Tyson75345.04.03.09.06.04.05.07.03.04.0
6Robert Shepperd716428.06.08.07.011.02.06.03.08.02.0
7John Henderson634711.011.09.04.03.05.07.04.04.011.0
8Tony Banfield52516.07.04.06.07.07.08.06.09.08.0
9Alec Wight307577.08.05.08.08.09.09.08.06.07.0
10Clive Pellett284829.09.010.010.011.011.011.011.011.011.0

Race 2 - DF65 summer League

OOD Tony Banfield and John Henderson
PosnSkipperSail#Score1234567891011
1David Brown731823128336112
2Jes Collier25211010211221228
3Vic Padget30429114410473453
4Jim Baldwin233065533154531
5Andrew Barns6614447385748644
6Paul Turner5074754892582786
7Clive Pellett2844976967617367
8Mike Parris2958886768651075
9Keith Tyson756132754101010101010

9 June - DF65 Summer League 3

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Ken Binks8312.01.01.01.01.01.02.02.01.01.01.014.014.0
2Mike Adams2229.05.08.04.04.02.01.01.02.03.06.03.04.0
3Paul Turner50744.03.03.09.02.010.09.07.05.05.04.05.01.0
4Clive Pellett28450.07.05.03.06.07.011.05.07.011.05.02.03.0
5Terry Connell4753.04.06.08.011.09.04.010.04.010.02.04.02.0
6David Brown7354.06.07.06.05.08.07.06.09.02.03.06.06.0
7Mike Parris2963.014.010.07.012.06.010.03.06.07.08.01.05.0
8Tony Banfield5265.09.09.05.07.04.08.09.03.04.07.011.014.0
9Andrew Coulter14185.014.014.011.010.012.05.04.010.08.010.07.08.0
10John Henderson6388.010.011.02.09.05.012.014.013.06.012.011.010.0
11Vic Padget30489.02.04.014.08.03.03.014.013.014.014.014.014.0
12Colin Moss20196.014.014.014.013.014.06.08.08.09.09.08.07.0
13Keith Tyson75104.08.02.010.03.011.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.0
EDMYC-RESULTS-DF65-Summer-League-after-race-3