2019 IOM Summer League

Race 1- 31st March 2019

OOD - Dave Pickett
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Trevor Binks7216.09.02.01.01.02.01.04.01.01.01.01.01.04.0
2Terry Connell4726.01.09.04.02.01.06.01.08.02.02.02.04.01.0
3David Brown4331.09.01.02.03.03.03.02.02.03.09.05.02.05.0
4Scott Pearce2645.02.04.05.06.04.07.06.04.04.06.04.03.03.0
5Clive Pellett8154.05.03.03.07.06.04.07.07.08.04.06.08.02.0
6Roger Clifford12455.04.05.07.05.05.05.05.06.06.05.03.06.08.0
7Jim Baldwin9463.03.09.06.04.08.08.03.05.05.07.08.07.07.0
8John Henderson6366.09.09.09.09.07.02.08.03.07.03.07.05.06.0

Race 2 - 21st March 2019

OOD - John Henderson
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Trevor Binks7211.01.01.01.03.01.03.01.01.02.03.0
2David Brown4317.03.03.02.02.02.05.02.02.01.04.0
3Jes Collier5421.02.02.03.01.03.04.03.03.05.05.0
4Terry Connell4726.04.04.04.08.04.01.05.05.03.01.0
5Anthony Connell3337.05.07.05.07.05.02.04.07.08.02.0
6Vic Padget7048.07.06.06.06.07.06.07.04.07.06.0
7Clive Pellett1850.06.08.08.04.08.08.06.06.04.09.0
8Jim Baldwin9451.08.05.07.05.06.07.09.09.06.07.0
9Norman Sheppard13769.09.010.09.09.09.09.08.08.09.08.0