2018 Xmas Pudding DF95

Xmas Pudding DF95

OOD - Ken Binks
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Jes Collier9212.01.01.02.04.01.03.03.01.01.02.0
2Mike Adams2214.02.02.01.01.03.02.01.02.010.06.0
3Mike Parris4528.010.06.04.03.07.01.06.04.03.01.0
4Geoff Ball8232.04.03.03.010.05.06.05.010.02.04.0
5Clive Pellett28437.05.05.05.05.09.04.08.03.05.05.0
6Shantal Fane24542.010.09.08.02.08.05.04.06.06.03.0
7Roger Clifford7542.06.08.07.010.04.07.02.05.04.07.0
8Jim Baldwin2358.07.04.010.010.02.08.07.010.010.010.0
9Paul Turner11458.03.07.06.06.06.010.010.010.010.010.0