2018 IOM League

Race 1 - 14th January 2018

OOD - Tony Banfield
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks8310.01.01.01.02.02.02.01.02.04.0
2Trevor Binks7210.02.02.02.01.01.01.03.01.05.0
3Colin Hatton2723.05.03.03.04.03.03.04.03.07.0
4Terry Connell4724.03.06.04.05.04.07.02.05.01.0
5Vic Padget7034.07.05.09.03.08.04.06.06.03.0
6Scott Pearce1034.04.04.09.06.05.05.07.04.06.0
7Roger Clifford12443.09.08.05.07.07.06.08.08.02.0
8Clive Pellett6547.06.07.09.08.06.08.05.07.08.0

Race 2 - 4th February 2018

OOD - Tony Banfield
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Terry Connell4720.02.02.04.04.02.02.02.02.04.02.01.01.0
2Vic Padget7025.03.03.02.02.01.03.04.04.03.03.03.02.0
3Jim Baldwin9427.04.04.03.03.03.05.03.03.02.01.02.03.0
4Trevor Binks7228.07.01.01.01.07.01.01.01.01.07.07.07.0
5John Henderson6359.05.05.05.07.07.04.07.05.07.07.07.07.0
6Mike Adams7764.01.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.0

Race 3 - 25th February 2018

OOD - Nigel Cole
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Terry Connell4711.01.02.04.03.01.02.01.01.02.01.0
2Scott Pearce2217.02.03.01.02.02.01.06.04.05.02.0
3Vic Padget7021.03.06.03.07.03.03.02.03.01.03.0
4Clive Pellett6526.07.05.02.01.04.04.05.02.04.04.0
5John Henderson6337.04.01.06.04.05.06.04.07.07.07.0
6Roger Clifford12438.07.04.05.07.06.05.03.07.03.05.0

Race 4 - 18th March 2018

OOD - John Henderson
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Trevor Binks1729.02.01.02.02.03.01.01.01.01.0
2Jeremy Collier5411.01.04.03.01.01.02.02.02.02.0
3Terry Connell4722.03.02.01.04.02.03.07.07.07.0
4Scott Pearce2226.04.03.04.05.05.04.04.04.03.0
5Mike Adams7727.05.05.05.03.04.05.03.03.04.0
6Jim Baldwin9444.06.06.06.06.06.07.07.07.07.0

Race 5 - 8th April 2018

OOD - Terry Stoner
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567
1Jeremy Collier549.03.01.03.01.02.01.01.0
2David Brown4313.01.04.04.03.01.02.02.0
3Vic Padget7013.02.02.01.02.03.03.04.0
4Jim Baldwin9420.04.03.02.04.04.04.03.0