2018 IOM League

Race 1 - 14th January 2018

OOD - Tony Banfield
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks8310.01.01.01.02.02.02.01.02.04.0
2Trevor Binks7210.02.02.02.01.01.01.03.01.05.0
3Colin Hatton2723.05.03.03.04.03.03.04.03.07.0
4Terry Connell4724.03.06.04.05.04.07.02.05.01.0
5Vic Padget7034.07.05.09.03.08.04.06.06.03.0
6Scott Pearce1034.04.04.09.06.05.05.07.04.06.0
7Roger Clifford12443.09.08.05.07.07.06.08.08.02.0
8Clive Pellett6547.06.07.09.08.06.08.05.07.08.0

Race 2 - 4th February 2018

OOD - Tony Banfield
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Terry Connell4720.02.02.04.04.02.02.02.02.04.02.01.01.0
2Vic Padget7025.03.03.02.02.01.03.04.04.03.03.03.02.0
3Jim Baldwin9427.04.04.03.03.03.05.03.03.02.01.02.03.0
4Trevor Binks7228.07.01.01.01.07.01.01.01.01.07.07.07.0
5John Henderson6359.05.05.05.07.07.04.07.05.07.07.07.07.0
6Mike Adams7764.01.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.0