2018 DF95 League

2018 DF95 League Table

Race 1 - 7th January 2018

OOD John Henderson
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Ken Binks8315.05.03.02.01.03.01.01.03.01.01.01.01.0
2Geoff Ball8221.03.07.05.02.01.02.03.01.02.02.02.03.0
3Arthur Jackman6133.01.05.04.05.07.03.05.02.03.03.05.02.0
4Paul Turner11439.06.01.03.03.05.06.02.07.010.05.03.05.0
5Scott Pearce2148.02.04.06.010.02.07.04.05.04.04.010.010.0
6Shantal Fane24564.08.08.08.010.06.08.06.08.05.07.04.04.0
7Alec Wight0065.010.02.07.04.08.04.07.06.07.010.010.010.0
8Terry Connell4766.04.06.01.06.04.05.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
9Jim Baldwin2368.07.09.09.07.09.09.08.04.06.06.06.06.0

Race 2- 28th January 2018

OOD - Mike Parris
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks8310.01.01.02.02.01.02.04.01.02.0
2Paul Wilson1919.04.04.010.01.04.03.01.03.03.0
3Vic Padget8024.03.013.05.06.02.07.02.02.04.0
4Scott Pearce1029.08.06.08.04.05.06.03.04.01.0
5Arthur Jackman6134.07.03.01.08.011.05.05.06.07.0
6Paul Turner11436.02.02.07.09.03.013.010.07.06.0
7Terry Connell4739.010.08.06.05.06.01.08.05.010.0
8Jim Baldwin2341.09.07.04.010.07.04.06.08.05.0
9Shantal Fane24550.05.05.011.03.010.09.09.013.09.0
10Nigel Fordyce31456.011.013.03.013.09.08.07.010.08.0
11Clive Pellett28458.06.09.09.07.08.010.011.09.011.0
12Tony Banfield11891.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0

Race 3 - 18th February 2018

OOD - Terry Connell
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Ken Binks8311.02.011.01.03.01.01.01.03.01.01.0
2Paul Wilson1927.011.05.02.02.05.02.05.04.03.04.0
3Vic Padget8027.05.02.04.04.06.03.02.02.06.05.0
4Keith Tyson7532.06.01.07.01.04.04.07.07.02.011.0
5Arthur Jackman6132.01.03.05.08.07.09.04.05.05.02.0
6Tony Banfield11840.04.04.08.05.08.06.03.011.07.03.0
7Nigel Fordyce31447.07.08.03.010.011.08.06.01.04.011.0
8Paul Turner11450.08.06.010.06.02.07.08.06.09.07.0
9Scott Pearce1061.03.07.06.09.03.011.011.011.011.011.0
10Clive Pellett28461.09.09.09.07.011.05.09.08.08.06.0

Race 4 - 11th March 2018

OOD - John Henderson
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Vic Padget8012.01.01.01.02.01.02.02.01.02.01.02.0
2Terry Connell4717.03.04.02.07.07.01.01.02.01.02.01.0
3Arthur Jackman6129.02.03.04.04.02.03.03.04.06.04.05.0
4Jim Baldwin2332.05.02.03.03.04.05.04.03.03.06.06.0
5Scott Pearce2234.04.07.05.01.03.04.05.05.04.05.03.0
6Clive Pellett28449.07.07.07.07.05.06.06.06.05.03.04.0

Race 5 - 1st April 2018

OOD - Gordon Scott
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Jeremy Collier928.02.01.01.04.01.01.01.02.01.0
2Vic Padget8018.03.06.04.02.02.05.04.01.02.0
3Clive Pellett28418.05.02.03.01.03.03.03.03.05.0
4Paul Turner11423.04.04.02.03.05.04.02.04.04.0
5Arthur Jackman6127.06.03.05.05.04.02.05.05.03.0
6Paul Wilson1942.01.05.06.08.08.08.08.08.06.0
7Nigel Fordyce31455.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.07.0

Race 6 - 22nd April 2018

OOD - Nigel Fordyce
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Jes Collier9218.02.04.01.01.02.04.05.02.02.012.0
2Paul Wilson1925.01.07.06.07.05.01.01.05.05.01.0
3Vic Padget8026.03.03.05.06.01.02.04.04.04.012.0
4Terry Connell4727.05.02.010.03.03.03.07.01.06.04.0
5Arthur Jackman6131.06.01.04.04.08.010.03.03.03.07.0
6Scott Pearce2236.08.05.09.02.07.07.06.06.01.02.0
7Jim Baldwin2343.010.010.03.09.06.05.02.07.08.03.0
8Clive Pellett28462.011.011.07.08.04.011.08.08.012.05.0
8Mike Parris4562.04.06.08.010.09.08.010.010.07.012.0
10Geoff Ball8266.09.08.02.05.012.06.012.012.012.012.0
11Shantal Fane24568.07.09.011.011.010.09.09.09.09.06.0

Race 7 - 13th May 2018

OOD - Norman Shepherd
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Jeremy Collier9213.01.02.01.03.04.02.02.01.01.04.0
2Ken Binks8314.03.01.03.01.03.01.01.02.02.03.0
3Terry Connell4729.04.04.04.04.07.04.04.07.04.01.0
4Vic Padget8036.02.05.06.08.05.03.03.05.07.08.0
5Keith Tyson7543.07.07.08.02.02.06.011.011.05.06.0
6Arthur Jackman6145.08.010.09.05.06.05.06.03.03.010.0
7Jim Baldwin2346.06.03.05.06.08.09.08.08.08.02.0
8Clive Pellett28453.09.09.07.09.09.08.05.04.06.05.0
9John Henderson31455.010.08.010.07.01.07.07.09.09.07.0
10Mike Parris4557.05.06.02.010.010.010.09.06.010.09.0

Race 8 - 3rd June 2018

OOD - Jes Collier
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks8310.01.02.01.02.02.02.01.01.02.0
2Vic Padget8015.02.04.04.01.01.03.02.02.04.0
3Scott Pearce2217.03.01.03.04.03.01.03.03.03.0
4Shantal Fane24521.04.03.02.03.04.04.04.04.01.0

Race 9 - 24th June 2018

OOD - Jim Baldwin
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Jes Collier929.01.01.01.01.07.01.01.01.01.01.02.0
2Vic Padget8029.04.02.03.02.04.09.06.02.03.04.05.0
3Anthony Connell6831.02.06.02.04.05.03.05.03.05.03.04.0
4Terry Connell4737.06.05.06.08.01.05.010.06.02.05.01.0
5John Henderson31441.010.03.08.07.03.02.03.08.07.02.06.0
6Mike Parris4543.07.010.05.03.02.04.04.04.04.010.010.0
7Shantal Fane24548.03.04.09.05.06.07.07.07.06.010.03.0
8Arthur Jackman6155.05.07.07.09.08.08.02.05.08.06.07.0
9Paul Turner11471.08.08.04.06.09.06.010.010.010.010.010.0