2018 DF95 League

Race 1 - 7th January 2018

OOD John Henderson
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Ken Binks8315.05.03.02.01.03.01.01.03.01.01.01.01.0
2Geoff Ball8221.03.07.05.02.01.02.03.01.02.02.02.03.0
3Arthur Jackman6133.01.05.04.05.07.03.05.02.03.03.05.02.0
4Paul Turner11439.06.01.03.03.05.06.02.07.010.05.03.05.0
5Scott Pearce2148.02.04.06.010.02.07.04.05.04.04.010.010.0
6Shantal Fane24564.08.08.08.010.06.08.06.08.05.07.04.04.0
7Alec Wight0065.010.02.07.04.08.04.07.06.07.010.010.010.0
8Terry Connell4766.04.06.01.06.04.05.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
9Jim Baldwin2368.07.09.09.07.09.09.08.04.06.06.06.06.0

Race 2- 28th January 2018

OOD - Mike Parris
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks8310.01.01.02.02.01.02.04.01.02.0
2Paul Wilson1919.04.04.010.01.04.03.01.03.03.0
3Vic Padget8024.03.013.05.06.02.07.02.02.04.0
4Scott Pearce1029.08.06.08.04.05.06.03.04.01.0
5Arthur Jackman6134.07.03.01.08.011.05.05.06.07.0
6Paul Turner11436.02.02.07.09.03.013.010.07.06.0
7Terry Connell4739.010.08.06.05.06.01.08.05.010.0
8Jim Baldwin2341.09.07.04.010.07.04.06.08.05.0
9Shantal Fane24550.05.05.011.03.010.09.09.013.09.0
10Nigel Fordyce31456.011.013.03.013.09.08.07.010.08.0
11Clive Pellett28458.06.09.09.07.08.010.011.09.011.0
12Tony Banfield11891.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0

Race 3 - 18th February 2018

OOD - Terry Connell
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Ken Binks8311.02.011.01.03.01.01.01.03.01.01.0
2Paul Wilson1927.011.05.02.02.05.02.05.04.03.04.0
3Vic Padget8027.05.02.04.04.06.03.02.02.06.05.0
4Keith Tyson7532.06.01.07.01.04.04.07.07.02.011.0
5Arthur Jackman6132.01.03.05.08.07.09.04.05.05.02.0
6Tony Banfield11840.04.04.08.05.08.06.03.011.07.03.0
7Nigel Fordyce31447.07.08.03.010.011.08.06.01.04.011.0
8Paul Turner11450.08.06.010.06.02.07.08.06.09.07.0
9Scott Pearce1061.03.07.06.09.03.011.011.011.011.011.0
10Clive Pellett28461.09.09.09.07.011.05.09.08.08.06.0