2018 DF65 League

Race 1 - 21st January 2018

OOD - Jim Baldwin
PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1David Brown7315.05.04.01.02.01.02.01.03.01.02.01.01.0
2Geoff Ball12919.01.01.02.01.02.08.03.01.02.05.04.02.0
3Scott Pearce1026.02.03.03.03.05.01.02.02.05.03.03.04.0
4Terry Connell4729.06.02.04.04.03.03.04.04.03.01.02.03.0
5Colin Moss20153.04.05.06.06.08.04.08.08.04.06.05.05.0
6John Henderson6362.03.06.05.05.06.05.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
7Andy Coulter14165.08.08.08.07.04.08.05.05.08.04.08.08.0

Race 2 - 25th March 2018

OOD - Paul Wilson
PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Keith Tyson7517.01.02.03.01.04.01.01.04.01.03.06.0
2David Brown7317.02.03.02.02.03.03.03.01.02.01.01.0
3Nigel Fordyce22531.04.01.04.03.05.02.05.010.06.05.02.0
4Jim Baldwin2338.06.05.06.06.02.04.09.03.04.04.04.0
5Nigel Cole6446.03.04.01.04.07.05.02.010.010.010.010.0
6John Henderson6350.010.010.05.05.01.07.08.010.07.02.05.0
7Clive Pellett28454.05.06.010.07.06.06.07.05.05.07.08.0
8Vic Padget30457.010.010.010.010.010.09.04.02.03.06.03.0
9Alec Wight0773.010.010.010.010.08.08.06.06.010.08.07.0

Race 3 - 15th April 2018

OOD - Roger Clifford
PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678
1Ken Binks8310.03.04.01.01.03.01.03.01.0
2David Brown7310.04.07.02.02.01.02.01.02.0
3Paul Wilson1921.02.01.04.07.04.05.08.05.0
4Keith Tyson7523.01.06.03.04.09.03.06.09.0
5Paul Turner50726.014.09.05.03.02.010.04.03.0
6Scott Pearce2228.05.03.07.09.011.04.02.07.0
7Vic Padget30435.07.02.08.05.08.06.07.08.0
8Jim Baldwin2336.08.05.010.011.07.07.05.04.0
9Nigel Fordyce22543.09.08.06.010.05.09.09.06.0
10Terry Connell4751.010.014.09.08.06.08.010.010.0
11Clive Pellett28459.011.010.012.06.010.011.011.011.0
12Norman Shepherd4572.012.011.011.012.014.012.014.014.0
13Tony Banfield5274.06.014.013.013.014.014.014.014.0