2018 DF65 League

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1David Brown7315.05.04.01.02.01.02.01.03.01.02.01.01.0
2Geoff Ball12919.01.01.02.01.02.08.03.01.02.05.04.02.0
3Scott Pearce1026.02.03.03.03.05.01.02.02.05.03.03.04.0
4Terry Connell4729.06.02.04.04.03.03.04.04.03.01.02.03.0
5Colin Moss20153.04.05.06.06.08.04.08.08.04.06.05.05.0
6John Henderson6362.03.06.05.05.06.05.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
7Andy Coulter14165.08.08.08.07.04.08.05.05.08.04.08.08.0