2017 DF95 Christmas Pudding

2019 DF95 Christmas Pudding - OOD Ken Binks

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Trevor Binks8313.03.03.01.01.02.03.04.02.01.0
2Jes Collier9214.02.06.02.04.01.02.02.01.06.0
3Geoff Ball8225.01.08.015.07.03.01.01.010.04.0
4Terry Connell6825.06.04.03.03.04.06.05.04.02.0
5Vic Padget8027.04.02.07.02.07.04.03.07.05.0
6Paul Wilson1935.05.05.015.05.05.09.07.05.03.0
7Gordon Scott1443.010.07.04.06.09.05.09.03.09.0
8Scott Pearce1047.07.09.05.012.06.010.06.06.08.0
9Arthur Jackman6150.011.01.08.08.08.08.08.09.012.0
10Shantal Fane24565.08.010.010.09.011.011.010.011.07.0
11Tony Banfield11870.012.011.012.014.010.07.012.08.010.0
12Jim Baldwin2377.09.013.011.011.012.012.011.012.011.0
13Mike Parris4589.013.012.09.010.015.015.015.015.015.0
14Clive Pellet28492.014.014.06.013.015.015.015.015.015.0