PRACC 6 and 7 2016

PRACC 6. Raced on 2 July 2016

PsnHelmSailScore123456789101112131415161718
1Trevor Binks3630.02.03.02.09.05.09.09.05.02.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.02.02.0
2Peter Wiles5934.01.01.01.01.01.03.02.04.01.02.04.09.09.09.09.02.01.01.0
3Bob Conner538.03.02.03.03.07.01.01.02.03.03.03.03.03.02.03.03.03.03.0
4R Aucatt36157.06.04.05.05.06.05.05.09.05.05.02.02.02.03.02.04.04.04.0
5John Smith11871.07.05.08.06.04.06.04.03.06.04.05.05.06.04.04.05.05.05.0
6John White3789.05.07.06.07.02.04.03.01.04.09.09.09.05.09.09.09.09.09.0
7Terry Connell13695.04.06.07.02.03.02.09.09.09.09.09.04.04.09.09.09.09.09.0
8Roger Dunklin76104.08.08.04.04.09.09.09.09.09.06.06.09.09.09.05.06.06.06.0

PRACC 7 Raced on 3 July 2016

PsnHelmSailScore123456789101112131415161718
1Peter Wiles5915.01.03.01.02.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.02.01.01.0
2Vernon Appleton3636.02.01.02.01.02.02.04.02.03.04.02.06.03.02.05.01.07.06.0
3John White3754.04.04.05.03.03.05.03.06.06.02.03.09.05.03.06.04.02.02.0
4R Aucatt36159.06.05.04.05.06.06.05.05.02.05.05.02.02.06.03.03.04.03.0
5Bob Conner561.03.02.08.06.04.03.09.07.05.03.06.04.06.04.02.05.03.05.0
6John Smith11863.08.06.03.04.05.04.02.03.04.06.09.03.04.07.04.06.05.04.0
7Terry Connell13690.05.07.06.07.07.07.06.04.07.07.04.05.07.05.07.07.06.09.0
8Roger Dunkin76125.07.08.07.08.08.08.07.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.09.0