MYA RG65 National 2016

OOD: Tony Banfield

Results of MYA National RG65. Sailed on 4th & 5th June 2016.

PsnHelmSail#Score123456789101112131415
1Peter Vulperhorst0532.02.02.09.03.01.01.02.06.01.01.04.04.017.02.03.0
2John Tushingham5139.01.04.02.011.03.02.03.03.04.02.01.03.03.08.09.0
3Tobias Laux76146.01.07.01.01.05.09.014.02.010.05.07.02.04.01.01.0
4Mark Dicks668.04.01.05.010.06.03.01.011.012.013.05.010.01.05.06.0
5Antoine Froment8286.010.03.08.08.04.05.07.04.011.06.017.07.013.09.04.0
6Yannick Kohler297.08.05.03.05.09.011.015.019.07.010.011.05.08.03.012.0
7Ken Binks8398.06.013.022.015.07.010.08.01.08.012.03.06.02.014.08.0
8Noel Donaldson177105.05.010.06.017.018.012.05.09.06.08.010.09.05.07.013.0
9Jean Bories216112.06.08.016.026.021.019.04.05.014.07.08.08.011.04.02.0
10Phil Holliday66117.03.06.015.06.010.07.011.08.018.027.020.01.010.017.05.0
11Nigel Brown155125.03.015.014.018.02.04.013.07.02.015.012.014.07.017.027.0
12Vernon Appletron03138.04.016.018.024.029.014.019.016.03.03.06.013.06.06.014.0
13Merlaud Benard19143.09.020.04.07.014.08.09.014.018.027.014.016.09.010.011.0
14Norbert Horsthuis99151.010.019.07.09.08.029.018.023.05.04.02.011.020.018.020.0
15Jeremy Collier30158.02.011.013.012.015.026.016.010.09.011.015.018.019.011.015.0
16David Brown73193.07.022.023.019.022.015.021.017.025.09.09.012.018.012.010.0
17Liz Tushingham52199.09.017.011.016.025.022.012.018.023.016.024.021.014.013.07.0
18Wayne Stobbs58207.011.014.017.022.016.020.020.013.019.014.017.017.012.019.018.0
19Mike Weston61210.08.09.012.02.011.016.06.012.018.029.029.029.029.029.029.0
20Daniel Kohler118210.07.023.020.013.012.013.010.015.021.018.019.020.021.022.021.0
21Faintreny Gilles54235.012.025.021.023.020.023.024.024.013.020.013.015.017.017.017.0
22Keith Tyson75246.05.012.019.014.024.018.022.022.018.017.021.027.027.027.027.0
23Oene Rozendal55258.012.024.029.021.017.024.023.021.020.019.022.019.023.020.017.0
24David Potter20259.015.019.010.04.013.06.018.029.029.029.029.029.029.029.029.0
25Stan Cockeram668275.015.029.029.020.023.021.026.020.022.021.023.027.017.021.019.0
26Garry Box103279.011.021.024.025.019.025.025.025.027.022.018.022.022.023.022.0
27Chris Forman161317.013.027.026.028.027.028.028.027.024.024.025.023.024.025.024.0
28Terry Connell547319.015.026.025.027.026.027.027.026.026.023.026.027.025.024.023.0