M&S Ranking 1 and 2 IOM 2016

Results of M&S Ranking 1 on 02/04/2016

OOD –  Jes Collier

PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567
1Brad Gibson4216.01.01.01.012.02.010.01.0
2Josh King2625.02.04.05.09.03.05.06.0
3Tony Edwards533.03.02.015.015.01.02.010.0
4Darin Ballington9834.01.011.09.03.010.09.02.0
5Peter Stollery3936.02.06.021.08.08.03.09.0
6Colin Goodman6138.03.09.07.07.019.07.05.0
7Graham Bantock9542.06.029.010.02.014.06.04.0
8Christopher Elliott7446.06.03.04.014.06.013.021.0
9Graham Elliott948.011.035.014.04.05.011.03.0
10Derek Priestley1760.013.027.02.011.020.01.013.0
11Vernon Appletron3661.012.035.020.05.04.012.08.0
12Phillip Playle7763.04.08.017.01.016.035.017.0
13Mark Dennis1963.07.023.06.016.027.04.07.0
14Chris Harris12175.03.07.03.017.029.016.031.0
15Trevor Binks7276.010.012.012.010.018.022.014.0
16Robert Wilson9782.08.035.022.013.011.017.011.0
17Tony Guerrier5083.05.015.018.021.015.014.016.0
18Stephen Haywood5785.05.016.033.06.017.029.012.0
19Mick Chamberlain4688.05.010.019.037.07.019.028.0
20Victoria Gibson6288.04.014.016.022.012.020.033.0
21Mike Clifton297.018.013.08.020.032.018.020.0
22Robert Walsh25101.02.05.013.019.037.042.025.0
23Ken Binks83104.01.020.011.018.025.034.029.0
24David AdamX36106.07.035.028.024.013.015.019.0
25Julia Hancock24109.010.022.029.032.022.08.018.0
26Nigel Brown55115.06.017.026.029.026.025.015.0
27Bill Culshaw21127.013.045.023.035.09.021.026.0
28Terry King181127.04.018.027.028.024.026.032.0
29John Cleave0142.09.021.031.025.028.028.035.0
30Chris Durant1154.012.038.040.027.030.024.023.0
31Alistair Hodge15155.010.025.037.038.040.023.022.0
32Martin Roberts13155.018.051.030.030.023.030.024.0
33Jen Hand69157.08.026.024.023.033.044.043.0
34David Potter120164.018.051.025.026.034.027.034.0
35Ian Davies49165.08.020.032.037.031.037.051.0
36Austin Guerrier8178.011.051.043.033.021.033.037.0
37David Alston87183.07.024.035.041.037.039.051.0
38Colin Walton3185.09.035.042.031.048.038.030.0
39Rick Ford71201.014.039.039.045.047.037.027.0
40Pete Smith119202.012.043.037.039.041.031.042.0
41Tracey Ballington118204.09.028.034.048.042.045.046.0
42Lester Gilbert105208.015.035.041.040.037.047.040.0
43Richard Buxton41217.014.046.045.043.045.032.038.0
44Paul Crozier23218.013.041.047.034.044.041.045.0
45Henry Thorpe139218.014.037.044.047.038.046.039.0
46David Munro56226.011.042.051.046.051.040.036.0
47Terrry Connell33228.016.036.046.049.046.043.041.0
48Greg King47229.015.040.038.042.043.051.051.0
49Odd Egil Nordanger136234.015.044.048.044.039.048.044.0
50Dave Kent164273.018.051.051.051.051.051.051.0

Results of M&S Ranking 2 on 03/04/2016

OOD – Jes Collier

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456
1Robert Walsh2515.01.01.020.09.03.01.0
2Brad Gibson4216.04.02.05.01.04.08.0
3Colin Goodman6118.03.07.06.05.01.03.0
4Martin Roberts12120.01.04.02.07.06.014.0
5Tony Edwards522.01.09.07.03.010.02.0
6Josh King2629.04.03.04.016.02.019.0
7Graham Elliott934.07.08.011.010.05.04.0
8Victoria Gibson6236.02.05.012.02.015.026.0
9Graham Bantock9542.02.06.013.011.011.012.0
10Peter Stollery3943.03.014.022.08.012.06.0
11Derek Priestley1744.05.019.016.06.08.09.0
12Darin Ballington9848.06.018.025.012.07.05.0
13Phillip Playle7748.04.011.09.014.023.010.0
14Mark Dennis1951.09.010.017.04.017.011.0
15Mike Clifton255.02.015.08.013.019.017.0
16Christopher Elliott7456.07.025.01.017.013.018.0
17Ken Binks8365.06.017.03.018.021.033.0
18Austin Guerrier868.08.026.021.015.09.015.0
19Stephen Haywood5777.015.020.010.019.020.013.0
20Robert Wilson9784.03.013.015.022.031.046.0
21Mick Chamberlain4684.07.021.026.021.014.021.0
22Tony Guerrier5086.011.028.020.020.030.07.0
23Nigel Brown5589.08.022.014.023.024.022.0
24Lester Gilbert10592.05.012.018.024.033.034.0
25Trevor Binks7299.06.032.027.045.018.016.0
26Julia Hancock24104.08.023.023.032.027.023.0
27Vernon Appleton36105.05.016.028.027.029.037.0
28David AdamX36112.012.030.024.026.026.024.0
29David Potter120114.013.033.032.028.016.025.0
30John Cleave0114.09.024.029.042.022.030.0
31Bill Culshaw21132.011.042.034.033.034.020.0
32Chris Durant1132.09.029.035.031.044.028.0
33Pete Smith119133.011.043.040.025.028.029.0
34Alistair Hodge15136.015.027.031.030.033.039.0
35David Munro56141.010.045.042.037.025.027.0
36Colin Walton3142.013.034.037.029.035.031.0
37David Alston87155.014.037.030.035.039.046.0
38Odd Egil Nordanger136156.010.041.033.036.041.036.0
39Henry Thorpe139160.012.038.041.046.036.033.0
40Richard Buxton41161.012.035.036.038.043.040.0
41Ian Davies49162.014.032.039.040.037.046.0
42Rick Ford71162.013.039.043.034.038.038.0
43Jen Hand69167.014.040.038.041.040.035.0
44Terrry Connell33171.010.036.044.039.042.046.0
45David Andrews146200.016.046.046.046.046.046.0