IOM Veterans Trophy

OOD – Jeremy Collier

IOM Veterans Trophy raced on 23 October 2016

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Ken Binks8311.02.02.014.02.01.01.02.01.01.01.0
2Mike Sykes9026.01.04.014.01.02.02.03.011.02.014.0
3Paul Wilson12628.07.03.02.05.03.04.04.02.06.05.0
4Terry Connell3329.03.06.014.014.06.03.01.04.04.02.0
5Nigel Fordyce6243.04.08.05.03.014.014.05.03.09.06.0
6Roger Clifford12445.05.07.014.07.04.06.014.07.05.04.0
7Scott Pearce5549.014.05.07.04.05.05.06.010.014.07.0
8Terry Stoner9961.08.010.09.08.07.07.08.06.08.014.0
9Trevor Binks7264.014.01.01.014.014.014.014.014.03.03.0
10Jim Baldwin9467.06.014.08.09.08.014.07.08.07.014.0
11Clive Pellett6568.09.014.04.06.010.09.010.09.011.014.0
12Andrew Blagbrough17571.010.09.03.014.011.014.09.05.010.014.0
13Colin Atwell2982.014.011.06.014.09.08.014.014.012.08.0