2016 IOM District Championship (Race 3) Vancouver Cup

OOD – Keith Tyson

IOM District Championship (Race 3) Vancouver Cup raced on 24 July 2016

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Colin Goodman619.01.01.01.01.01.07.02.02.01.01.0
2Ken Binks8319.02.04.03.02.08.01.03.01.04.03.0
3Nigel Brown5528.03.02.04.03.02.02.08.012.08.04.0
4Trevor Binks17531.01.07.07.04.03.04.05.03.05.06.0
5Graham Bartolomew6536.04.05.09.08.04.08.04.04.02.05.0
6Jeremy Collier1737.02.06.08.013.06.03.09.07.03.02.0
7David Adam3652.07.010.015.09.05.06.06.06.06.07.0
8Dave Allinson453.07.08.02.07.010.012.01.010.012.08.0
9Michael Sykes9062.03.03.012.013.013.09.012.05.07.011.0
10Richard Buxton4165.04.09.017.05.011.010.07.09.016.010.0
11Peter Crisp8066.05.015.05.06.09.05.010.015.014.012.0
12Paul Crozier2387.010.017.016.016.07.011.017.08.010.09.0
13Tom Lance1592.09.018.06.011.012.013.013.016.013.015.0
14Terry Connell4796.08.013.011.010.018.018.015.011.011.017.0
15David Brown9698.05.012.010.015.015.014.018.013.015.014.0
16Peter Townsend43106.06.014.013.014.019.015.014.014.018.016.0
17Paul Wilson126110.09.011.014.017.014.017.011.017.017.018.0
18George Startup72115.08.019.018.018.017.016.016.018.09.013.0
19Arthur Jackman161136.06.016.019.019.016.020.020.020.020.020.0