IOM Christmas Pudding

Sailed on 11 December 2016

OOD Ken Binks

Christmas Pudding December 2016

PosnSkipperYachtScore1234567
1Trevor Binks17282121112
2Jes Collier17125212223
3Ali Hodge05201357335
4David Brown96243634474
5Terry Connell47318485581
6Vernon Applleton363210843746
7ArthurJackman614469791267
8John Ellis705315101112659
9Terry Stoner99539713810910
10Michael Sykes90557136681515
11Jim Baldwin94611212101011108
12Peter Holly5962111191191111
13Paul Wilson12666451215151515
14John Henderson638915151415151515