2016 Guy Fawkes Trophy

OOD – Andrew Blagbrough

Guy Fawkes Trophy Results 2016

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Colin Goodman6114.02.01.02.01.01.06.02.02.05.03.0
2Trevor Binks7219.01.07.06.03.02.02.01.01.03.06.0
3Dave Allinson428.03.04.07.05.03.03.05.04.01.07.0
4Vernon Appleton13631.02.08.01.02.010.01.09.09.06.02.0
5Jeremy Collier1738.05.05.04.06.04.010.03.010.02.09.0
6Alistair Hodge542.03.02.03.08.013.04.07.05.010.013.0
7David Adam3650.01.03.05.07.011.012.019.015.07.04.0
8Rod Carr3056.06.06.09.012.08.013.011.03.08.05.0
9Peter Crisp8056.07.09.08.04.09.07.04.08.011.014.0
10Mike Sykes9059.04.013.011.014.07.08.011.013.04.01.0
11Mike Adams6869.09.019.015.09.06.05.06.07.016.012.0
12John Gayler3769.06.010.018.015.05.09.013.06.09.011.0
13David Brown9677.04.011.010.013.014.016.08.011.012.08.0
14George Startup172100.08.016.014.019.012.014.012.012.013.015.0
15Andy Seymour85101.05.014.012.016.016.015.015.014.015.011.0
16Terry Connell47109.09.015.018.010.015.017.014.016.014.016.0
17Paul Wilson126109.07.012.013.011.017.011.019.019.019.019.0
18Terry Stoner99141.08.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.0