Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Club DF65 Event Trophy 2 League Status

April 23 @ 10:00 - 12:00

OOD – Dave PICKETT

DragonForce 65 League Race 2 23 April 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Ken Binks8311.02.01.01.01.02.04.01.01.01.03.01.0
2David Brown7320.01.06.02.04.04.01.02.02.04.02.02.0
3Keith Tyson7525.06.02.03.02.01.02.05.04.03.05.03.0
4Terry Connell54739.04.05.07.06.05.05.03.03.012.01.012.0
5Mike Parris2945.09.03.04.03.03.08.04.08.06.09.06.0
6Arthur Jackman6152.010.09.010.07.09.03.07.07.02.04.04.0
7Nigel Fordyce22554.03.07.08.010.06.012.09.05.05.06.05.0
8Jim Baldwin2365.07.08.06.08.08.09.06.06.09.010.07.0
9Colin Moss20169.08.04.09.011.010.06.012.09.07.08.08.0
10John Henderson6375.05.010.05.05.07.07.012.012.012.012.012.0
11Clive Pellett28483.011.011.011.09.011.010.08.010.08.07.09.0

 

Details

Date:
April 23
Time:
10:00 - 12:00
Event Category:

Venue

Princes Park, Eastbourne
Wartling Road
Eastbourne, East Sussex BN22 7PR United Kingdom
Website:
www.edmyc.org.uk