2017 DF65 Nationals

DF65 2017 National championships

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1John Tushingham5114.03.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.02.01.02.02.06.0
2Derek Priestley6748.02.02.015.03.03.010.04.03.011.04.08.07.02.0
3Nigel Brown5557.03.010.08.013.09.07.05.02.03.05.01.09.05.0
4Tim Long9960.04.07.03.04.08.03.08.05.012.07.010.01.013.0
5Peter Baldwin6369.01.05.02.02.010.015.024.06.09.06.07.011.010.0
6Jonas Samson6069.01.04.05.08.014.04.011.04.08.011.03.010.017.0
7Martin Gray0380.03.08.04.06.02.02.09.014.010.015.016.018.07.0
8Ken Binks18383.04.012.014.012.06.011.06.09.014.03.014.05.01.0
9Christopher Nichols8387.02.015.010.05.012.014.018.013.06.02.06.06.011.0
10Wayne Stobbs542100.02.016.017.021.017.05.014.010.04.013.04.012.03.0
11Mats Hansson222103.04.011.016.018.022.06.013.042.01.08.05.04.017.0
12Mick Chamberlain46104.05.09.07.015.05.09.07.011.017.017.09.013.014.0
13Liz Tushingham71108.06.020.09.09.013.016.02.08.07.012.011.015.021.0
14John Brierley335111.05.013.012.014.021.020.03.015.016.09.012.03.09.0
15David Brown73118.07.06.06.07.011.017.019.016.024.010.015.024.04.0
16Chris Durant1133.01.014.020.011.04.013.018.020.021.019.017.08.08.0
17Michael Weston69133.05.017.013.017.023.08.010.07.05.016.023.017.018.0
18Trevor Binks72142.06.03.011.016.07.012.018.019.020.020.018.022.012.0
19Loren Couch30198.07.018.026.019.019.019.025.018.018.024.029.014.017.0
20Mark Hainsworth34211.08.025.022.020.020.023.012.012.013.029.033.027.030.0
21Glenn Meekcoms418221.08.023.018.022.024.026.031.023.019.018.022.025.019.0
22Dennis Graham23228.09.035.023.026.018.024.021.022.022.021.019.023.027.0
23Horward Dalton364230.08.027.036.024.028.030.018.021.025.022.013.021.023.0
24Keith Gray27247.06.028.025.023.016.021.026.028.027.029.030.019.028.0
25Joshua Nichols211250.010.034.031.025.025.027.023.025.023.014.025.029.024.0
26John Smith277250.07.019.028.027.026.022.028.036.030.025.020.026.022.0
27Brian Holland795266.010.031.038.030.031.018.020.027.026.029.029.020.026.0
28James La Roche90271.09.037.033.034.034.028.030.030.015.027.024.016.025.0
29Rolf Danehammar115283.012.022.021.010.015.025.022.030.042.042.042.042.042.0
30Garry Box66289.012.024.027.038.038.034.027.024.028.026.035.032.020.0
31Vic Padget25311.013.021.024.028.035.036.034.042.033.023.029.035.037.0
32Ralph Wilkinson56313.09.036.029.032.029.029.037.034.042.035.021.028.031.0
33Tony Marshal79323.011.026.040.037.030.037.035.026.029.030.036.030.033.0
34Jeremy Nichols16334.010.030.041.033.036.032.029.033.036.029.034.037.032.0
35Paul Wilson04337.011.029.032.035.032.031.036.037.035.032.032.034.034.0
36Richard Williams365341.013.042.034.031.037.038.038.031.034.034.029.031.029.0
37John Howard08344.011.038.037.041.027.039.032.032.032.031.031.038.035.0
38David Bland488347.012.032.035.036.041.035.033.035.031.029.038.033.036.0
39Tom Wharnby370376.014.042.030.039.040.033.042.038.038.033.037.036.038.0
40Geoff Ball129379.015.033.019.029.033.040.042.042.042.042.042.042.042.0
41Stig Stromkvist133402.013.042.039.040.039.042.042.042.037.029.040.039.042.0