2017 IOM League

IOM League Race 1 16 April 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Jeremy Collier5916.01.01.02.03.01.01.01.03.02.02.01.03.01.0
2Vic Padget16241.04.04.01.01.07.03.06.08.05.04.02.04.08.0
3Paul Wilson1743.07.05.05.013.08.02.05.01.01.03.07.05.02.0
4Terry Connell4755.08.07.08.06.03.013.02.06.07.05.05.02.04.0
5Mike Adams7760.06.02.03.02.09.04.03.02.03.013.013.013.013.0
6Arthur Jackman6161.05.03.07.08.04.09.04.04.08.09.06.07.05.0
7Nigel Fordyce6266.02.06.06.013.02.07.07.05.04.01.013.013.013.0
8Jim Baldwin9467.010.010.09.04.06.06.09.07.09.06.04.01.06.0
9Clive Pellett6568.011.011.04.07.05.05.08.09.010.08.03.06.03.0
10Norman Shepherd137114.013.013.013.013.013.013.011.010.011.07.08.08.07.0
11Scott Pearce10115.03.08.010.05.011.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
12John Henderson63115.09.09.013.013.010.08.010.011.06.013.013.013.013.0

IOM League Race 2 on 30 April 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011121314
1Jeremy Collier5914.02.01.01.01.01.01.02.01.02.01.01.02.01.01.0
2Paul Wilson1730.01.02.03.07.04.03.04.09.01.03.04.01.02.02.0
3David Brown9636.04.03.02.02.03.04.07.02.06.02.05.03.03.03.0
4Vic Padget16258.08.09.07.03.05.05.05.04.07.04.02.04.09.04.0
5Arthur Jackman6161.06.04.04.05.07.06.01.03.08.09.03.05.09.09.0
6Terry Connell4763.03.06.05.04.02.02.03.06.05.09.09.09.09.09.0
7Jim Baldwin9467.07.07.08.06.06.07.08.05.03.05.06.06.04.05.0
8Nigel Fordyce6286.05.05.06.08.09.09.06.07.04.09.09.09.09.09.0

IOM League Race 3 on 14 May 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Trevor Binks7217.02.01.03.01.01.01.01.04.01.010.02.03.01.0
2Vernon Appleton3623.01.02.04.03.03.02.02.01.02.010.01.02.04.0
3Paul Wilson1728.010.03.02.04.02.03.04.03.03.01.05.01.02.0
4Arthur Jackman6144.03.05.08.05.07.04.03.02.04.03.06.06.03.0
5Terry Connell4755.05.07.01.07.06.08.08.06.06.05.03.04.05.0
6Vic Padget16256.010.09.05.06.05.07.06.05.05.02.04.05.06.0
7Clive Pellett6574.06.08.09.08.08.06.07.07.07.04.07.07.07.0
8Scott Pearce1081.07.04.07.09.04.05.05.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
9Nigel Fordyce6288.04.06.06.02.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.0

IOM League Race 4 on 28 May 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Terry Connell4718.01.01.01.01.03.04.01.01.03.03.03.02.01.0
2Vic Padget16226.02.03.03.02.04.03.02.03.04.04.01.01.02.0
3Nigel Fordyce6232.04.04.04.03.01.01.04.05.01.05.02.04.04.0
4Roger Clifford12432.03.05.05.04.02.02.03.02.05.01.04.03.03.0
5Joe Binks17544.05.02.02.05.06.05.05.04.02.02.06.06.06.0

IOM League Race 5 on 11 June 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Trevor Binks729.010.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.02.0
2Jeremy Collier5917.01.02.02.05.03.02.02.02.06.02.01.0
3David Brown9629.05.07.03.02.02.03.06.05.02.03.04.0
4Vic Padget16233.02.03.06.08.05.05.04.04.03.04.03.0
5Arthur Jackman6136.03.04.04.03.04.010.03.03.05.07.07.0
6Nigel Cole6447.06.05.08.04.06.04.05.07.07.05.05.0
7Nigel Fordyce6261.04.010.05.06.08.06.010.08.04.010.010.0
8Roger Clifford12461.07.08.07.07.07.010.07.06.08.06.06.0
9John Ellis5486.010.06.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.0

IOM League Race 6 on 9 July 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Vernon Appleton3610.01.02.01.03.01.03.01.02.02.0
2Trevor Binks7212.02.03.02.01.02.01.03.03.01.0
3Jeremy Collier5916.03.01.04.02.03.02.02.04.03.0
4Paul Wilson1726.08.07.03.04.04.05.05.01.04.0
5Roger Clifford12436.09.06.06.05.05.04.04.07.06.0
6Nigel Fordyce6239.06.05.05.06.06.06.07.06.05.0
7Vic Padget16247.04.08.08.07.08.07.09.05.08.0
8Terry Connell4750.07.09.07.08.07.08.06.08.07.0
9Norman Shepherd13763.011.011.010.09.09.09.08.09.09.0
10Mark Robinson11766.05.04.09.012.012.012.012.012.012.0
11Jim Baldwin9477.010.010.011.010.012.012.012.012.012.0

IOM league Race 7 on 23 July 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Trevor Binks728.01.01.01.01.01.09.01.01.09.01.0
2Paul Wilson1716.02.02.06.02.03.02.02.02.02.02.0
3Clive Pellett6529.04.07.07.05.02.03.04.04.03.04.0
4Vic Padget16232.03.03.02.07.04.01.03.09.09.09.0
5Scott Pearce1033.06.05.04.04.09.06.05.05.01.03.0
6Jim Baldwin9435.05.04.05.06.05.04.06.03.04.05.0
7Roger Clifford12448.07.06.03.03.06.05.09.09.09.09.0
8John Henderson6369.08.08.09.08.09.09.09.09.09.09.0