2017 IOM League

IOM League Race 1 16 April 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Jeremy Collier5916.01.01.02.03.01.01.01.03.02.02.01.03.01.0
2Vic Padget16241.04.04.01.01.07.03.06.08.05.04.02.04.08.0
3Paul Wilson1743.07.05.05.013.08.02.05.01.01.03.07.05.02.0
4Terry Connell4755.08.07.08.06.03.013.02.06.07.05.05.02.04.0
5Mike Adams7760.06.02.03.02.09.04.03.02.03.013.013.013.013.0
6Arthur Jackman6161.05.03.07.08.04.09.04.04.08.09.06.07.05.0
7Nigel Fordyce6266.02.06.06.013.02.07.07.05.04.01.013.013.013.0
8Jim Baldwin9467.010.010.09.04.06.06.09.07.09.06.04.01.06.0
9Clive Pellett6568.011.011.04.07.05.05.08.09.010.08.03.06.03.0
10Norman Shepherd137114.013.013.013.013.013.013.011.010.011.07.08.08.07.0
11Scott Pearce10115.03.08.010.05.011.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
12John Henderson63115.09.09.013.013.010.08.010.011.06.013.013.013.013.0