2017 DF65 League

DragonForce 65 League Race 1 09 April 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks8311.01.02.01.01.02.08.05.02.02.0
2David Brown7314.03.05.02.02.04.01.01.01.05.0
3Keith Tyson7515.02.01.03.03.01.03.02.04.08.0
4Geoff Ball12930.06.09.04.08.03.02.04.03.014.0
5Colin Moss20139.05.04.011.010.012.04.06.09.01.0
6Alec Wight0739.07.06.07.05.011.010.03.07.04.0
7Arthur Jackman6144.09.03.05.07.05.07.08.010.014.0
8Nigel Fordyce22545.08.07.06.04.010.05.09.08.07.0
9Andy Coulter14146.04.08.010.06.06.06.010.011.06.0
10Clive Pellett28452.010.010.09.012.08.011.07.05.03.0
11Norman Shepherd4570.014.014.08.09.07.012.011.014.09.0
12Michael Peate10376.014.014.013.013.09.09.012.06.014.0
13Jim Baldwin2387.011.011.012.011.014.014.014.014.014.0