2017 DF65 League

DF65 League Race 1 on 09 April 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Ken Binks8311.01.02.01.01.02.08.05.02.02.0
2David Brown7314.03.05.02.02.04.01.01.01.05.0
3Keith Tyson7515.02.01.03.03.01.03.02.04.08.0
4Geoff Ball12930.06.09.04.08.03.02.04.03.014.0
5Colin Moss20139.05.04.011.010.012.04.06.09.01.0
6Alec Wight0739.07.06.07.05.011.010.03.07.04.0
7Arthur Jackman6144.09.03.05.07.05.07.08.010.014.0
8Nigel Fordyce22545.08.07.06.04.010.05.09.08.07.0
9Andy Coulter14146.04.08.010.06.06.06.010.011.06.0
10Clive Pellett28452.010.010.09.012.08.011.07.05.03.0
11Norman Shepherd4570.014.014.08.09.07.012.011.014.09.0
12Michael Peate10376.014.014.013.013.09.09.012.06.014.0
13Jim Baldwin2387.011.011.012.011.014.014.014.014.014.0

DF65 League Race 2 on 23 April 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1Ken Binks8311.02.01.01.01.02.04.01.01.01.03.01.0
2David Brown7320.01.06.02.04.04.01.02.02.04.02.02.0
3Keith Tyson7525.06.02.03.02.01.02.05.04.03.05.03.0
4Terry Connell54739.04.05.07.06.05.05.03.03.012.01.012.0
5Mike Parris2945.09.03.04.03.03.08.04.08.06.09.06.0
6Arthur Jackman6152.010.09.010.07.09.03.07.07.02.04.04.0
7Nigel Fordyce22554.03.07.08.010.06.012.09.05.05.06.05.0
8Jim Baldwin2365.07.08.06.08.08.09.06.06.09.010.07.0
9Colin Moss20169.08.04.09.011.010.06.012.09.07.08.08.0
10John Henderson6375.05.010.05.05.07.07.012.012.012.012.012.0
11Clive Pellett28483.011.011.011.09.011.010.08.010.08.07.09.0

DF65 League Race 3 on 04 May 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678
1Trevor Binks728.03.02.01.01.02.01.02.01.0
2David Brown738.01.01.02.04.01.02.01.02.0
3Keith Tyson7520.02.04.05.02.04.08.03.06.0
4Nigel Fordyce22523.05.03.03.06.05.03.05.04.0
5Arthur Jackman6125.04.07.07.03.03.06.04.05.0
6Terry Connell54732.06.08.06.05.07.05.07.03.0
7Clive Pellett28433.08.05.04.07.08.04.06.07.0
8Nigel Cole6445.07.06.08.08.06.010.010.010.0
9Mike Peate10352.09.09.09.09.09.07.010.010.0

DF65 League Race 4 on 21 May 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Trevor Binks7221.01.010.01.06.01.010.01.02.04.01.02.01.01.0
2Scott Pearce58029.02.01.06.01.02.02.07.06.01.02.07.02.04.0
3John Henderson6332.05.03.02.03.03.01.03.05.03.010.01.03.06.0
4Arthur Jackman6144.04.05.04.02.04.05.06.07.05.05.03.04.03.0
5Nigel Fordyce22550.03.02.03.010.06.04.05.04.07.03.08.05.09.0
5Nigel Cole6450.010.010.07.04.05.03.04.01.02.04.05.08.07.0
7Alec Wight0762.06.04.05.010.08.07.08.03.08.06.04.06.05.0
8Colin Moss20164.010.06.08.05.07.06.02.08.06.08.06.09.02.0
9Mike Peate10391.07.07.09.010.09.010.010.09.09.07.09.07.08.0

DF65 League Race 5 on 4 June 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678
1Ken Binks838.02.02.02.01.011.01.01.01.0
2Scott Pearce1012.04.09.01.05.01.02.02.02.0
3Mike Parris2922.05.05.04.03.02.04.06.04.0
4Keith Tyson7524.03.03.03.013.04.06.05.07.0
5Nigel Fordyce22525.01.06.06.09.03.05.04.010.0
6Terry Connell4735.012.01.011.02.010.011.08.03.0
7Vic Padget2536.011.07.09.04.07.09.03.06.0
8Jim Baldwin2340.06.08.08.07.09.03.09.08.0
8Arthur Jackman6140.08.04.07.08.08.010.010.05.0
8John Henderson6340.010.011.05.06.06.07.07.09.0
11Tony Banfield5259.09.013.013.013.05.08.011.013.0
12Nigel Cole6463.07.010.010.010.013.013.013.013.0

DF65 League Race 6 on 18 June 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score1234567891011
1David Brown7318.01.01.01.04.01.05.03.03.01.07.03.0
2Terry Connell54724.03.05.04.02.06.03.02.01.07.02.02.0
3John Henderson6325.011.011.02.01.02.02.01.02.05.06.04.0
4Tony Banfield5231.04.04.03.03.04.011.011.05.04.03.01.0
5Mike Parris2937.02.02.011.05.08.01.011.07.02.05.05.0
6Jim Baldwin2341.09.06.05.07.07.04.05.04.03.01.06.0
7Arthur Jackman6150.05.07.07.08.05.06.04.06.06.04.07.0
8Scott Pearce1068.06.03.06.06.03.011.011.011.011.011.011.0
9Nigel Cole6488.07.08.09.09.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.0
10Malcolm Parfitt11790.08.09.08.010.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.0

DF65 League Race 7 on 2 July 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Trevor Binks7220.03.01.01.09.03.01.01.03.02.01.03.02.02.0
2Ken Binks8325.01.05.04.03.01.04.03.02.01.04.01.04.01.0
3Jeremy Collier2529.02.03.02.02.05.07.02.01.04.05.02.01.05.0
4David Brown7344.05.08.03.04.07.02.05.05.03.03.04.03.09.0
5Nigel Fordyce22557.04.02.06.01.06.08.07.06.08.06.08.05.06.0
6Terry Connell54757.012.04.05.06.09.03.06.08.05.02.05.011.04.0
7Scott Pearce1059.012.06.07.05.02.05.04.07.010.07.06.07.03.0
8Keith Tyson7576.07.07.011.07.04.09.08.04.07.012.09.06.08.0
9Tony Banfield5284.06.011.08.08.08.06.012.012.06.08.07.09.07.0
10Jim Baldwin23104.08.09.010.010.012.010.010.09.011.010.010.08.010.0
11Colin Moss201107.09.010.09.011.010.011.09.010.09.09.011.010.011.0

DF65 League Race 8 on 16 July 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789101112
1Scott Pearce1010.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.04.01.02.01.0
2Terry Connell54721.02.02.02.02.02.02.02.04.02.03.03.02.0
3Nigel Fordyce22525.03.03.03.04.03.03.04.03.01.02.01.03.0
4Jim Baldwin2335.04.04.04.03.04.04.03.02.03.04.04.04.0