2017 DF65 Open Event

DF65 Travellers Trophy Round 7

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Simon McCarthy4413.01.02.01.07.01.01.04.04.03.0
2Peter Baldwin57217.02.05.04.03.02.09.01.03.02.0
3Jeremy Collier2524.02.06.02.01.06.06.06.06.01.0
4Paul Davis1727.07.07.03.05.03.04.08.01.04.0
5Glen Meekoms41835.01.010.011.04.04.013.05.05.06.0
6Keith Tyson7538.04.01.09.02.08.03.011.021.012.0
7Wayne Stobbs54240.03.012.015.09.05.02.02.011.08.0
8David Brown7341.03.03.07.010.010.012.07.02.09.0
9Alex Hayman63242.07.04.06.013.09.05.03.08.015.0
10Martin Brooking113165.05.011.022.012.07.07.013.012.011.0
12Terry Connell54771.04.09.08.06.012.018.015.019.017.0
11Paul Wilson7071.06.017.016.011.016.016.010.07.05.0
13John Smith5374.05.08.015.025.014.010.09.015.013.0
14Geoff Ball12978.011.013.05.08.011.015.016.017.015.0
15Howard Dalton36488.06.015.012.016.013.014.012.016.018.0
16Jim La Roche9098.012.019.018.019.018.011.023.010.010.0
17Garry Box66100.08.015.021.023.020.024.020.09.07.0
18Dave Pickett666101.08.020.019.021.017.08.014.015.020.0
19Andrew Blagbrough580102.09.023.010.015.019.017.017.018.016.0
20Mike Parris29116.010.016.017.017.022.019.018.020.019.0
21Andy Coulter141117.013.021.024.015.015.024.019.013.021.0
22Dan McCarthy86136.09.024.013.020.021.024.025.025.025.0
23John Howard1008139.010.018.023.022.024.020.025.025.022.0
24Ray Wood943148.013.022.020.018.025.025.025.025.025.0