2017 DF65 Mermaid Trophy

DF65 Mermaid Trophy Race on 30 July 2017

PositionSkipperSail #Score123456789
1Trevor Binks7211.04.02.03.03.01.01.01.02.01.0
1David Brown7311.01.01.01.01.07.05.04.01.02.0
3Keith Tyson7520.02.03.02.06.02.03.013.05.03.0
4Scott Pearce1027.03.04.05.04.04.07.03.04.07.0
5Nigel Fordyce22534.05.08.07.013.06.06.02.03.05.0
6Terry Connell4739.013.013.013.02.05.04.05.06.04.0
7Mike Parris2941.06.05.010.07.09.02.07.08.06.0
8Tony Banfield5243.09.06.06.05.03.013.06.013.08.0
9Clive Pellett28454.010.011.04.08.08.013.08.07.09.0
10Colin Moss20177.07.010.08.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
11John Henderson6381.013.07.09.013.013.013.013.013.013.0
12Alec Wight0782.08.09.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0