2016 DF65 Veterans Trophy

OOD – Dave Brown

DF Veterans Trophy raced on 11 september 2016

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678
1Trevor Binks726.01.01.01.01.01.03.01.01.0
2Mike Sykes5614.03.02.02.03.02.05.04.02.0
3Terry Connell54718.04.05.04.06.03.01.02.04.0
4Keith Tyson7520.02.03.07.011.05.02.05.03.0
5Andrew Blagbrough0629.06.06.05.02.07.04.06.06.0
6Mike Parris2930.07.08.03.05.06.06.03.07.0
7Gordon Scott0433.09.04.06.07.04.08.07.05.0
8Jim Baldwin2343.010.09.08.04.08.07.08.08.0
9Joe Binks31554.08.07.09.08.011.011.011.011.0
10Arthur Jackman6160.05.011.011.011.011.011.011.011.0