2016 Commodores Trophy

OOD Jeremy Collier

IOM Commodores Trophy raced on 7 August 2016

PositionSkipperSail #Score12345678910
1Vernon Applleton369.01.01.01.01.08.01.01.02.03.01.0
2Mike Sykes9024.06.07.014.03.04.05.02.01.01.02.0
3Terry Connell4727.03.03.02.05.01.03.08.07.08.03.0
4Nigel Fordyce6234.02.04.06.04.03.07.05.05.07.05.0
5Paul Wilson12635.04.012.03.09.05.02.04.09.02.06.0
6Dave Pickett4543.010.06.07.014.02.06.010.04.04.04.0
7Mike Parris5644.09.08.05.07.06.04.07.03.05.07.0
8Arthur Jackman6151.014.02.09.02.07.08.03.012.010.010.0
9Nigel Cole6457.08.09.04.06.09.010.09.06.06.09.0
10Roger Clifford12474.05.011.010.010.011.011.06.010.012.012.0
11Jim Baldwin9477.012.010.08.08.010.012.011.011.011.08.0
12John Henderson6388.011.014.014.014.012.09.014.08.09.011.0
13Scott Pearce2696.07.05.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.014.0