2015 MYA IOM Veterans Nationals

Results of race on 25 and 26/04/2015

OOD –  Jeremy Collier

PosnSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213
1Tony Edwards7525.02255111171551
2Ken Binks8343.0114786515321033
3Mark Dennis1944.0216183743219418
4John Cleave050.0214283226103769
5Derek Morland8056.0713644512954345
6Trevor Binks7264.011116169774272212
7Don Charlesworth7768.0141125101514661816
8Rod Carr2395.031514181196341561014
9Michael Clifton1298.0143101161197201011713
10Duncan Blair142101.03689133181281292022
11Ian Davies149105.02511510134201114171348
12Peter Cropper68112.059121719168161381294
13Oliver Bangham40119.05771222172711161314116
14Peter Popham71121.53106.562814131825202221
15Chris Treagust6139.04172123161210595192132
16Michael Brown49176.04211610142021202128131720
17John White9183.083291317192932292215157
18Malcolm Yeomans78205.05222021182425271723271218
19Dave Alston111206.03122226352311172231262024
20Phil Holliday66209.0730302929272624121722142
21Roger Dunkin11212.04182522212123233011162830
22Chris Durant1218.06294824121813183135242419
23Chaz Jordan99229.0425243238292481519301948
24Tom Lance15229.011293428283122262516181610
25Roy Scott56235.010292320201416312321283248
26Graham Whalley16244.06264238252830101418293325
27Michael Sykes90249.01039371426273631242682027
28John Galyer37250.07242930242531332024232717
29John Arundell7257.01831161620484848484848
30Geoffrey Farrar87257.014383138272217222620322323
31Keith Whiddett156269.08312831363043252727252611
32Paul Wilson171285.09372738383828283534211315
33Jen Hand69290.05202627313620343232352934
34Mike Adams177313.08333234403432212830323829
35Peter Dunnett24325.09371925323242393736383426
36Brian Quinn58347.09444035414035363429362528
37Vinnie Zammit17352.06191719233346454848484848
38Terry Connell47360.09483840333734294039333533
39Maurice Walker2370.07343639344140383637413732
40Arthur Jackman61395.010484141393933353333434848
41Joe Binks175400.010404443424241373838373936
42Nick Lee20408.012414544434437404242343637
43Sam Gill33415.012424342444338414141404035
44John Wilson44422.08483333303546454848484848
45Andrew Blagbrough126448.06233548484848484848484848
46Philip Udall151448.011484648484839423940394848
47Paul Crozier60477.011433948484848484848484848