2015 M&S District Campionships R3 and Vancouver Cup

Results of race on 26/07/2015

OOD –  John Henderson

PosnSkipperSail #Score12345678910111213141516171819
1Trevor Binks7232.024344215132411411111
2Ken Binks8336.0161161121152315225152
3Derek Moorland8042.05162234444132144223
4Colin Goodman3355.0381515342623244235336
5Vernon Appleton19579.01310465665653565153455
6Nigel Brown5594.062551573776665356151515
7David Brown96112.01097898158877771567644
8Dave Andrews46148.0415231553515151515151515151515
9Richard Uttley125191.0851177108151515151515151515151515
10Peter Townsend43193.011119158979915151515151515151515
11Paul Wilson17213.073815151515151515151515151515151515
12Terry Connell47215.097109151515151515151515151515151515
13Joe Binks175237.012151515151515151515151515151515151515
14Mike Stroud130240.015151515151515151515151515151515151515