2015 Laser Trophy

EDMYC LASER CUP 2015 – STATU

SkipperSail #'s25-Jan15-Mar31-May9-Aug4-Oct15-Nov    
OOD
NSTBTRBNSGSRMBest of 5TotalFinal Position
Arthur Jackman612523242395951
Terry Connell7224252574742
Nigel Cole70123252472723
John Henderson6220242165654
Terry Stoner5521222265655
Paul Wilson47922212063636
Nobby Clake6019202261617
Mark Scheldt982121218
Richard Bollard290
David Eldridge640
Number of competitors that day7505600

OOD Scores for their duty day will be calculated as an average of other race days

marking:  win = 25 down to non competitor = 0  Final result will be best of 5 results per competitor for the year