2015 IOM Trophy

EDMYC IOM TROPHY 2015 – STATUS

SkipperSail #'s8-Feb12-Apr14-Jun12-Jul30-Aug13-Sep         
OODABRMICABNCTSBest of 5TotalFinal Position
Micheal Sykes902224242523251211431
Jeremy Collier2624252324191151152
Arthur Jackman6120202325231111113
Terry Connell4723221724221081084
Tony Banfield401815221822201001155
Terry Stoner37171720191891916
David Brown962021182180807
Scott Pearce331418211770708
Robert Morris241719151869699
Paul Wilson17212321656510
Norman Shepherd13716161616646411
John Henderson63161821555512
Nigel Cole64191816535313
Trevor Binks722525505014
Alec Wight71151517474715
Keith Tyson531924434316
Gordon Scott621422363617
Ian Carter501414282818
Mike Parris5620202019
Martin Cheshire0719191920
David Eldridge5017171721
Joe Binks17515151522
Nobby Clark18113131323
John Ellis150
Colin Atwell290
Peter Hollingsworth660
Mike Adams770
Ken Binks830
Number of competitors that day121312110

OOD Scores for their duty day will be calculated as an average of other race days

marking:  win = 25 down to non competitor = 0  Final result will be best of 5 results per competitor for the year