2015 DragonForce 65 Trophy

EDMYC DF65 TROPHY 2015 STATUS

SkipperSail #'s15-Feb5-Apr7-Jun19-Jul19-Sep25-Oct    
OODTCJCJHJHTSAWBest ofTotalFinal Position
Keith Tyson7522252423231171171
Trevor Binks722418242490902
Paul Wilson842024222187873
David Brown2731925232087874
Terry Connell5472120232185855
John Clark5811171914201383946
Tony Banfield521817222481817
Scott Pearce66191916171879798
ArthurJackman611625221679799
John Henderson6323211914777710
Alec Wight0718172119757511
Ken Binks83252525757512
Mike Parris52917221817747413
Andrew Blagbrough06212118606014
Joe Binks315151622535315
Terry Stoner37151719515116
Norman Shepherd45142015494917
Ian Carter708161715484818
Jim Baldwin231313262619
Jeremy Collier2523232320
Martin Cheshire0021212121
Nigel Cole6419191922
Dave Picket66612121223
Roger Brown0112121224
Michael Sykes5610101025
Peter Hollingsworh700
Robert Morris620
Number of competitors that day1812101311140

OOD Scores for their duty day will be calculated as an average of other race days

marking:  win = 25 down to non competitor = 0  Final result will be best of 5 results per competitor for the year